https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2013/Motocross/MSPN
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Masters - 1st Race
2013 | Motocross
|
Northern Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Północnej VII Runda
-
Gdańsk
, 9 June 2013
Tadeusz Szwemin
Paweł Kurajk
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #84 Mirosław Kowalski
2 - #411 Zbigniew Cieślik
3 - #22 Sebastian Wójcik
4 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
5 - #51 Jarosław Pomirski
6 - #5 Piotr Czajkowski
7 - #135 Adam Nowacki
8 - #181 Jacek Wroński
9 - #95 Stanisław Grygiel
10 - #50 Adam Minkowski
11 - #20 German Nalimov
12 - #90 Dariusz Strzelecki
13 - #91 Bogdan Korkuć
14 - #101 Dariusz Kołodziejak
15 - #336 Sebastian Romanowski
16 - #799 Jarosław Dąbrowski
17 - #68 Dariusz Lewko
18 - #193 Mariusz Skorynko
19 - #201 Krzysztof Barczewski
20 - #40 Jacek Paczyński
21 - #189 Józef Odrakiewicz
22 - #48 Janusz Herman
23 - #139 Piotr Santus
24 - #34 Piotr Orłyk
25 - #13 Markus Steffens
Compare laptimes with
1 - #84 Mirosław Kowalski
2 - #411 Zbigniew Cieślik
3 - #22 Sebastian Wójcik
4 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
5 - #51 Jarosław Pomirski
6 - #5 Piotr Czajkowski
7 - #135 Adam Nowacki
8 - #181 Jacek Wroński
9 - #95 Stanisław Grygiel
10 - #50 Adam Minkowski
11 - #20 German Nalimov
13 - #91 Bogdan Korkuć
14 - #101 Dariusz Kołodziejak
15 - #336 Sebastian Romanowski
16 - #799 Jarosław Dąbrowski
17 - #68 Dariusz Lewko
18 - #193 Mariusz Skorynko
19 - #201 Krzysztof Barczewski
20 - #40 Jacek Paczyński
21 - #189 Józef Odrakiewicz
22 - #48 Janusz Herman
23 - #139 Piotr Santus
24 - #34 Piotr Orłyk
25 - #13 Markus Steffens
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Mirosław Kowalski
2:26.665
14:05:08.239
1
2:59.474
35.7
5:26.139
14:08:07.713
+40.470
2:19.004
2
2:42.966
39.3
8:09.105
14:10:50.679
+25.145
2:17.821
3
2:28.574
43.1
10:37.679
14:13:19.253
+12.981
2:15.593
4
2:27.723
43.4
13:05.402
14:15:46.976
+7.188
2:20.535
5
2:31.036
42.4
15:36.438
14:18:18.012
+8.504
2:22.532
6
2:30.428
42.6
18:06.866
14:20:48.440
+6.474
2:23.954
7
2:33.294
41.8
20:40.160
14:23:21.734
+12.247
2:21.047
8
2:35.668
41.2
23:15.828
14:25:57.402
+9.562
2:26.106