https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2013/Motocross/MSPN
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2C - 2nd Race
2013 | Motocross
|
Northern Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Północnej VII Runda
-
Gdańsk
, 9 June 2013
Tadeusz Szwemin
Paweł Kurajk
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #113 Marcin Polnar
2 - #226 Krzysztof Pastuszka
3 - #70 Paweł Lemańczyk
4 - #3 Adam Drypa
5 - #41 Marek Niepiekło
6 - #151 Krzysztof Kulesza
7 - #10 Rafał Arentowicz
8 - #963 Adam Długosz
10 - #11 Marcin Samet
11 - #217 Paweł Zaleśkiewicz
12 - #80 Radosław Korkuć
13 - #37 Marcin Seydak
14 - #111 Michał Mazur
15 - #341 Grzegorz Mendelewski
16 - #59 Jan Świerkowski
17 - #612 Jakub Szymkowiak
18 - #31. Piotr Konkol
19 - #83 Marek Lubocki
20 - #688 Vladimir Omelchenko
21 - #6 Kacper Dybowski
22 - #21 Kamil Briszke
23 - #31 Kacper Krajewski
DNC - #27 Bartosz Ozimek
Compare laptimes with
1 - #113 Marcin Polnar
3 - #70 Paweł Lemańczyk
4 - #3 Adam Drypa
5 - #41 Marek Niepiekło
6 - #151 Krzysztof Kulesza
7 - #10 Rafał Arentowicz
8 - #963 Adam Długosz
10 - #11 Marcin Samet
11 - #217 Paweł Zaleśkiewicz
12 - #80 Radosław Korkuć
13 - #37 Marcin Seydak
14 - #111 Michał Mazur
15 - #341 Grzegorz Mendelewski
16 - #59 Jan Świerkowski
17 - #612 Jakub Szymkowiak
18 - #31. Piotr Konkol
19 - #83 Marek Lubocki
20 - #688 Vladimir Omelchenko
21 - #6 Kacper Dybowski
22 - #21 Kamil Briszke
23 - #31 Kacper Krajewski
DNC - #27 Bartosz Ozimek
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Marcin Polnar
2:35.053
15:20:55.716
1
2:28.506
43.1
5:03.559
15:23:24.222
+5.802
2:22.704
2
2:26.896
43.6
7:30.455
15:25:51.118
+2.340
2:24.556
3
2:26.747
43.7
9:57.202
15:28:17.865
+2.352
2:24.395
4
2:24.664
44.3
12:21.866
15:30:42.529
-2.568
2:27.232
5
2:25.439
44.1
14:47.305
15:33:07.968
-1.715
2:27.154
6
2:27.623
43.4
17:14.928
15:35:35.591
-3.412
2:31.035
7
2:24.186
44.4
19:39.114
15:37:59.777
-2.561
2:26.747
8
2:25.219
44.1
22:04.333
15:40:24.996
-4.644
2:29.863