https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2013/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2C - 2nd Race
2013 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej I Runda
-
Nekla
, 2 May 2013
Mieczysław Kałuża
Wiktor Firlik
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #113 Marcin Polnar
2 - #344 Tomasz Stelmaszyk
3 - #96 Bogusław Sulkowski
4 - #1 Tomasz Gollob
5 - #100 Marc Flasza
6 - #737 Sebastian Dąbrowski
7 - #46 Tomasz Banaszak
8 - #9 Roman Oraczewski
9 - #87 Paweł Szkopek
10 - #170 Piotr Tomala
11 - #26 Przemysław Bandosz
12 - #67 Hubert Krupka
13 - #138 Paweł Adamczyk
14 - #76 Artur Nowak
15 - #111 Michał Mazur
16 - #355 Krzysztof Szynklewski
17 - #44 Robert Kempa
18 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
19 - #390 Michał Sobczyk
20 - #963 Adam Długosz
21 - #81 Michał Wojtyś
22 - #137 Andrzej Krukowski
23 - #186 Zbigniew Kowalewski
24 - #337 Maciej Dobrowolski
25 - #181 Jan Perużyński
26 - #191 Jakub Jasiorski
27 - #223 Marcin Dominik
28 - #60 Szymon Dąbrowski
29 - #163 Krzysztof Perużyński
30 - #313 Łukasz Zaucha
31 - #424 Gracjan Siemionowicz
32 - #28 Marcin Łapkowski
33 - #216 Jakub Pędziwiatr
34 - #456 Andre Seiffert
35 - #53 Rafał Franas
36 - #999 Robert Orlik
37 - #144 Damian Karbowiak
38 - #51 Artur Lipiński
Compare laptimes with
1 - #113 Marcin Polnar
2 - #344 Tomasz Stelmaszyk
3 - #96 Bogusław Sulkowski
4 - #1 Tomasz Gollob
5 - #100 Marc Flasza
7 - #46 Tomasz Banaszak
8 - #9 Roman Oraczewski
9 - #87 Paweł Szkopek
10 - #170 Piotr Tomala
11 - #26 Przemysław Bandosz
12 - #67 Hubert Krupka
13 - #138 Paweł Adamczyk
14 - #76 Artur Nowak
15 - #111 Michał Mazur
16 - #355 Krzysztof Szynklewski
17 - #44 Robert Kempa
18 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
19 - #390 Michał Sobczyk
20 - #963 Adam Długosz
21 - #81 Michał Wojtyś
22 - #137 Andrzej Krukowski
23 - #186 Zbigniew Kowalewski
24 - #337 Maciej Dobrowolski
25 - #181 Jan Perużyński
26 - #191 Jakub Jasiorski
27 - #223 Marcin Dominik
28 - #60 Szymon Dąbrowski
29 - #163 Krzysztof Perużyński
30 - #313 Łukasz Zaucha
31 - #424 Gracjan Siemionowicz
32 - #28 Marcin Łapkowski
33 - #216 Jakub Pędziwiatr
34 - #456 Andre Seiffert
35 - #53 Rafał Franas
36 - #999 Robert Orlik
37 - #144 Damian Karbowiak
38 - #51 Artur Lipiński
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Marcin Polnar
16.506
16:05:40.669
1
1:27.178
61.9
1:43.684
16:07:07.847
+2.542
1:24.636
2
1:27.018
62.1
3:10.702
16:08:34.865
+2.521
1:24.497
3
1:28.243
61.2
4:38.945
16:10:03.108
+4.671
1:23.572
4
1:28.114
61.3
6:07.059
16:11:31.222
+5.840
1:22.274
5
1:27.175
61.9
7:34.234
16:12:58.397
+2.557
1:24.618
6
1:26.874
62.2
9:01.108
16:14:25.271
+2.914
1:23.960
7
1:27.157
62.0
10:28.265
16:15:52.428
+2.515
1:24.642
8
1:26.441
62.5
11:54.706
16:17:18.869
+1.983
1:24.458
9
1:27.988
61.4
13:22.694
16:18:46.857
+2.803
1:25.185
10
1:28.621
60.9
14:51.315
16:20:15.478
+2.021
1:26.600
11
1:28.247
61.2
16:19.562
16:21:43.725
+0.989
1:27.258
12
1:29.172
60.6
17:48.734
16:23:12.897
+4.424
1:24.748
13
1:28.727
60.9
19:17.461
16:24:41.624
+1.691
1:27.036