https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2013/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2C - 2nd Race
2013 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej V Runda
-
Wschowa
, 9 June 2013
Andrzej Gaszewski
Robert Jaromin
GROS
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #96 Bogusław Sulkowski
2 - #344 Tomasz Stelmaszyk
3 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
4 - #26 Przemysław Bandosz
5 - #9 Roman Oraczewski
6 - #46 Tomasz Banaszak
7 - #737 Sebastian Dąbrowski
8 - #767 Dawid Słaby
9 - #100 Marc Flasza
10 - #170 Piotr Tomala
11 - #138 Paweł Adamczyk
12 - #337 Maciej Dobrowolski
13 - #44 Robert Kempa
14 - #27 Błażej Rzepecki
15 - #84 Paweł Janelt
16 - #76 Artur Nowak
17 - #661 Mariusz Ilnicki
18 - #415 Łukasz Kugler
19 - #186 Zbigniew Kowalewski
20 - #313 Łukasz Zaucha
21 - #60 Szymon Dąbrowski
22 - #94 Grzegorz Pęcherczyk
23 - #421 Michał Franas
24 - #390 Michał Sobczyk
25 - #181 Jan Perużyński
26 - #137 Andrzej Krukowski
27 - #191 Jakub Jasiorski
28 - #28 Marcin Łapkowski
29 - #876 Paweł Kreczetowski
30 - #163 Krzysztof Perużyński
31 - #53 Rafał Franas
32 - #125 Adam Łabaszczuk
33 - #299 Tomasz Raczek
34 - #787 Krzysztof Seretyński
35 - #219 Marcin Orłowski
36 - #222 Łukasz Piech
37 - #999 Robert Orlik
38 - #223 Marcin Dominik
Compare laptimes with
1 - #96 Bogusław Sulkowski
2 - #344 Tomasz Stelmaszyk
3 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
4 - #26 Przemysław Bandosz
5 - #9 Roman Oraczewski
6 - #46 Tomasz Banaszak
7 - #737 Sebastian Dąbrowski
8 - #767 Dawid Słaby
9 - #100 Marc Flasza
10 - #170 Piotr Tomala
11 - #138 Paweł Adamczyk
12 - #337 Maciej Dobrowolski
13 - #44 Robert Kempa
14 - #27 Błażej Rzepecki
16 - #76 Artur Nowak
17 - #661 Mariusz Ilnicki
18 - #415 Łukasz Kugler
19 - #186 Zbigniew Kowalewski
20 - #313 Łukasz Zaucha
21 - #60 Szymon Dąbrowski
22 - #94 Grzegorz Pęcherczyk
23 - #421 Michał Franas
24 - #390 Michał Sobczyk
25 - #181 Jan Perużyński
26 - #137 Andrzej Krukowski
27 - #191 Jakub Jasiorski
28 - #28 Marcin Łapkowski
29 - #876 Paweł Kreczetowski
30 - #163 Krzysztof Perużyński
31 - #53 Rafał Franas
32 - #125 Adam Łabaszczuk
33 - #299 Tomasz Raczek
34 - #787 Krzysztof Seretyński
35 - #219 Marcin Orłowski
36 - #222 Łukasz Piech
37 - #999 Robert Orlik
38 - #223 Marcin Dominik
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Bogusław Sulkowski
2:51.471
17:01:35.178
1
2:33.011
41.2
5:24.482
17:04:08.189
+16.364
2:16.647
2
2:35.727
40.5
8:00.209
17:06:43.916
+19.198
2:16.529
3
2:31.733
41.5
10:31.942
17:09:15.649
+12.392
2:19.341
4
2:31.165
41.7
13:03.107
17:11:46.814
+9.414
2:21.751
5
2:31.468
41.6
15:34.575
17:14:18.282
+10.822
2:20.646
6
2:30.232
41.9
18:04.807
17:16:48.514
+10.056
2:20.176
7
2:31.722
41.5
20:36.529
17:19:20.236
+10.536
2:21.186
8
2:32.331
41.4
23:08.860
17:21:52.567
+10.328
2:22.003