https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2013/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2C - 2nd Race
2013 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej VI Runda
-
Nowograd
, 30 June 2013
Andrzej Gaszewski
Wiesław Śmietjuch
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #66 Kilian Ramm
2 - #96 Bogusław Sulkowski
3 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
4 - #344 Tomasz Stelmaszyk
5 - #100 Marc Flasza
6 - #170 Piotr Tomala
7 - #48 Arkadiusz Pietruńko
8 - #737 Sebastian Dąbrowski
9 - #767 Dawid Słaby
10 - #138 Paweł Adamczyk
11 - #26 Przemysław Bandosz
12 - #67 Hubert Krupka
13 - #313 Łukasz Zaucha
14 - #84 Paweł Janelt
15 - #27 Błażej Rzepecki
16 - #44 Robert Kempa
17 - #390 Michał Sobczyk
18 - #76 Artur Nowak
19 - #415 Łukasz Kugler
20 - #191 Jakub Jasiorski
21 - #60 Szymon Dąbrowski
22 - #186 Zbigniew Kowalewski
23 - #223 Marcin Dominik
24 - #312 Artur Lemieszek
25 - #219 Marcin Orłowski
26 - #623 Piotr Choim
27 - #102 Marek Miller
28 - #163 Krzysztof Perużyński
Compare laptimes with
2 - #96 Bogusław Sulkowski
3 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
4 - #344 Tomasz Stelmaszyk
5 - #100 Marc Flasza
6 - #170 Piotr Tomala
7 - #48 Arkadiusz Pietruńko
8 - #737 Sebastian Dąbrowski
9 - #767 Dawid Słaby
10 - #138 Paweł Adamczyk
11 - #26 Przemysław Bandosz
12 - #67 Hubert Krupka
13 - #313 Łukasz Zaucha
14 - #84 Paweł Janelt
15 - #27 Błażej Rzepecki
16 - #44 Robert Kempa
17 - #390 Michał Sobczyk
18 - #76 Artur Nowak
19 - #415 Łukasz Kugler
20 - #191 Jakub Jasiorski
21 - #60 Szymon Dąbrowski
22 - #186 Zbigniew Kowalewski
23 - #223 Marcin Dominik
24 - #312 Artur Lemieszek
25 - #219 Marcin Orłowski
26 - #623 Piotr Choim
27 - #102 Marek Miller
28 - #163 Krzysztof Perużyński
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Bogusław Sulkowski
1
2:06.006
16:32:24.425
2
2:02.293
51.5
4:08.299
16:34:26.718
+0.806
2:01.487
3
2:01.141
52.0
6:09.440
16:36:27.859
+0.652
2:00.489
4
1:59.982
52.5
8:09.422
16:38:27.841
+0.006
1:59.976
5
2:02.549
51.4
10:11.971
16:40:30.390
-2.854
2:05.403
6
2:05.051
50.4
12:17.022
16:42:35.441
+1.566
2:03.485
7
2:01.916
51.7
14:18.938
16:44:37.357
-2.423
2:04.339
8
2:04.419
50.6
16:23.357
16:46:41.776
+1.870
2:02.549
9
2:06.005
50.0
18:29.362
16:48:47.781
+3.850
2:02.155
10
1:59.510
52.7
20:28.872
16:50:47.291
-4.026
2:03.536