https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2013/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - 1st Race
2013 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej VIII Runda
-
Oborniki
, 25 August 2013
Wiktor Firlik
Robert Kramer
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #46 Piotr Dereń
2 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
3 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
4 - #115 Jakub Nowicki
5 - #720 Patryk Tokarski
6 - #259 Dawid Pustelnik
7 - #97 Filip Królikowski
8 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
9 - #111 Patryk Łakomy
10 - #320 Jan Przybył
11 - #9 Waldemar Kmito
12 - #922 Rafał Kardasz
13 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
14 - #765 Kamil Antczak
15 - #235 Mateusz Burzyński
16 - #512 Damian Majchrzak
17 - #87 Dominik Okupnik
18 - #394 Oskar Janicki
19 - #90 Emil Przystupa
20 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
21 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
Compare laptimes with
1 - #46 Piotr Dereń
3 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
4 - #115 Jakub Nowicki
5 - #720 Patryk Tokarski
6 - #259 Dawid Pustelnik
7 - #97 Filip Królikowski
8 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
9 - #111 Patryk Łakomy
10 - #320 Jan Przybył
11 - #9 Waldemar Kmito
12 - #922 Rafał Kardasz
13 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
14 - #765 Kamil Antczak
15 - #235 Mateusz Burzyński
16 - #512 Damian Majchrzak
17 - #87 Dominik Okupnik
18 - #394 Oskar Janicki
19 - #90 Emil Przystupa
20 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
21 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Piotr Dereń
12.628
13:42:16.107
1
1:51.172
54.4
2:03.800
13:44:07.279
+2.747
1:48.425
2
1:47.607
56.2
3:51.407
13:45:54.886
+0.792
1:46.815
3
1:48.375
55.8
5:39.782
13:47:43.261
+2.817
1:45.558
4
1:48.963
55.5
7:28.745
13:49:32.224
+3.075
1:45.888
5
1:47.865
56.1
9:16.610
13:51:20.089
+2.308
1:45.557
6
1:47.882
56.1
11:04.492
13:53:07.971
+2.426
1:45.456
7
1:49.776
55.1
12:54.268
13:54:57.747
+5.294
1:44.482
8
1:46.770
56.6
14:41.038
13:56:44.517
-0.975
1:47.745
9
1:46.488
56.8
16:27.526
13:58:31.005
-0.414
1:46.902
10
1:47.162
56.4
18:14.688
14:00:18.167
+0.072
1:47.090
11
1:48.276
55.9
20:02.964
14:02:06.443
-3.286
1:51.562