https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2013/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - 1st Race
2013 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej VIII Runda
-
Oborniki
, 25 August 2013
Wiktor Firlik
Robert Kramer
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #46 Piotr Dereń
2 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
3 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
4 - #115 Jakub Nowicki
5 - #720 Patryk Tokarski
6 - #259 Dawid Pustelnik
7 - #97 Filip Królikowski
8 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
9 - #111 Patryk Łakomy
10 - #320 Jan Przybył
11 - #9 Waldemar Kmito
12 - #922 Rafał Kardasz
13 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
14 - #765 Kamil Antczak
15 - #235 Mateusz Burzyński
16 - #512 Damian Majchrzak
17 - #87 Dominik Okupnik
18 - #394 Oskar Janicki
19 - #90 Emil Przystupa
20 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
21 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
Compare laptimes with
1 - #46 Piotr Dereń
2 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
3 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
4 - #115 Jakub Nowicki
5 - #720 Patryk Tokarski
6 - #259 Dawid Pustelnik
7 - #97 Filip Królikowski
8 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
9 - #111 Patryk Łakomy
10 - #320 Jan Przybył
11 - #9 Waldemar Kmito
12 - #922 Rafał Kardasz
13 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
15 - #235 Mateusz Burzyński
16 - #512 Damian Majchrzak
17 - #87 Dominik Okupnik
18 - #394 Oskar Janicki
19 - #90 Emil Przystupa
20 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
21 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Piotr Dereń
12.960
13:42:16.439
1
2:10.007
46.5
2:22.967
13:44:26.446
+21.582
1:48.425
2
2:08.172
47.2
4:31.139
13:46:34.618
+21.357
1:46.815
3
2:06.466
47.8
6:37.605
13:48:41.084
+20.908
1:45.558
4
2:06.478
47.8
8:44.083
13:50:47.562
+20.590
1:45.888
5
2:08.010
47.2
10:52.093
13:52:55.572
+22.453
1:45.557
6
2:12.548
45.6
13:04.641
13:55:08.120
+27.092
1:45.456
7
2:08.838
46.9
15:13.479
13:57:16.958
+24.356
1:44.482
8
2:32.937
39.5
17:46.416
13:59:49.895
+45.192
1:47.745
9
2:10.275
46.4
19:56.691
14:02:00.170
+23.373
1:46.902