https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2013/Motocross/PP
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - 1st Race
2013 | Motocross
|
Polish Cup
Puchar Polski (MX85, MX2 J, MX1, MX1C, MX Masters)
-
Więcbork
, 22 September 2013
Zbigniew Zakrzewski
Karol Sobiech
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #46 Piotr Dereń
2 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
3 - #76 Karol Kruszyński
4 - #171 Artur Łykowski
5 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
6 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
7 - #249 Karol Sado
8 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
9 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
10 - #97 Filip Królikowski
11 - #111 Patryk Łakomy
12 - #33 Rafał Kłysz-Pirski
13 - #52 Mateusz Kołodziejak
14 - #40. Kacper Paczyński
15 - #32 Gabriel Rapacz
16 - #53 Tomasz Olszewski
17 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
18 - #484 Paweł Czarnecki
19 - #320 Jan Przybył
20 - #115 Jakub Nowicki
21 - #909 Damian Chyła
22 - #40 Michał Zaremba
Compare laptimes with
1 - #46 Piotr Dereń
2 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
3 - #76 Karol Kruszyński
4 - #171 Artur Łykowski
5 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
6 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
7 - #249 Karol Sado
8 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
9 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
10 - #97 Filip Królikowski
11 - #111 Patryk Łakomy
12 - #33 Rafał Kłysz-Pirski
13 - #52 Mateusz Kołodziejak
14 - #40. Kacper Paczyński
15 - #32 Gabriel Rapacz
16 - #53 Tomasz Olszewski
18 - #484 Paweł Czarnecki
19 - #320 Jan Przybył
20 - #115 Jakub Nowicki
21 - #909 Damian Chyła
22 - #40 Michał Zaremba
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Piotr Dereń
1
1:48.495
12:21:22.892
2
2:36.941
34.4
4:25.436
12:23:59.833
+49.767
1:47.174
3
2:08.651
42.0
6:34.087
12:26:08.484
+22.261
1:46.390
4
2:56.565
30.6
9:30.652
12:29:05.049
+1:09.452
1:47.113
5
1:57.304
46.0
11:27.956
12:31:02.353
+10.769
1:46.535
6
1:55.744
46.7
13:23.700
12:32:58.097
+7.642
1:48.102
7
1:55.061
46.9
15:18.761
12:34:53.158
+6.331
1:48.730
8
1:56.501
46.4
17:15.262
12:36:49.659
+7.182
1:49.319
9
1:56.081
46.5
19:11.343
12:38:45.740
+7.492
1:48.589
10
2:03.288
43.8
21:14.631
12:40:49.028
+16.743
1:46.545
11
1:57.445
46.0
23:12.076
12:42:46.473
+9.907
1:47.538
12
1:57.292
46.0
25:09.368
12:44:43.765
+8.421
1:48.871