https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2014/Cross-Country/Inne
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 2 - 1st Race
2014 | Cross Country
|
Other
Pucharu Polski Południowej II Runda
-
Biskupice
, 25 May 2014
Roman Miłkowski
Zbigniew Jacko
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #44 Michał Włodarczyk
2 - #18 Mariusz Stefaniak
3 - #60 Tomasz Wieczorek
4 - #13 Marcin Sytniewski
5 - #77 Tomasz Bednarczyk
6 - #78 Daniel Fortuna
7 - #125 Michał Żytkowicz
8 - #209 Grzegorz Palusiński
9 - #100. Konrad Sochacki
10 - #355 Daniel Lipniacki
11 - #555 Łukasz Grabowski
12 - #41 Jan Kowalówka
13 - #16 Damian Kozaczka
14 - #33. Alfred Szecówka
15 - #139 Alan Drożdżowski
16 - #12 Karol Jarmużek
17 - #80 Mirosław Rydz
18 - #59 Karol Wijas
19 - #109 Krzysztof Łętocha
20 - #24 Jarosław Biliński
21 - #133 Agnieszka Kobylańska
22 - #81 Kamil Szkolny
23 - #79 Sebastian Leżański
24 - #134 Krzysztof Patrzykowski
25 - #75 Tomasz Snochowski
26 - #49 Wojciech Błaszczak
Compare laptimes with
1 - #44 Michał Włodarczyk
2 - #18 Mariusz Stefaniak
3 - #60 Tomasz Wieczorek
4 - #13 Marcin Sytniewski
5 - #77 Tomasz Bednarczyk
6 - #78 Daniel Fortuna
7 - #125 Michał Żytkowicz
8 - #209 Grzegorz Palusiński
9 - #100. Konrad Sochacki
10 - #355 Daniel Lipniacki
11 - #555 Łukasz Grabowski
13 - #16 Damian Kozaczka
14 - #33. Alfred Szecówka
15 - #139 Alan Drożdżowski
16 - #12 Karol Jarmużek
17 - #80 Mirosław Rydz
18 - #59 Karol Wijas
19 - #109 Krzysztof Łętocha
20 - #24 Jarosław Biliński
21 - #133 Agnieszka Kobylańska
22 - #81 Kamil Szkolny
23 - #79 Sebastian Leżański
24 - #134 Krzysztof Patrzykowski
25 - #75 Tomasz Snochowski
26 - #49 Wojciech Błaszczak
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Michał Włodarczyk
5:20.517
12:00:24.022
1
9:33.126
28.3
14:53.643
12:09:57.148
+43.224
8:49.902
2
9:54.847
27.2
24:48.490
12:19:51.995
+1:10.979
8:43.868
3
9:49.373
27.5
34:37.863
12:29:41.368
+1:06.774
8:42.599
4
9:32.146
28.3
44:10.009
12:39:13.514
+48.801
8:43.345
5
9:41.530
27.9
53:51.539
12:48:55.044
+39.978
9:01.552
6
9:26.170
28.6
1:03:17.709
12:58:21.214
+5.164
9:21.006
7
9:43.921
27.7
1:13:01.630
13:08:05.135
+18.297
9:25.624
8
17:00.955
15.9
1:30:02.585
13:25:06.090
+6:10.293
10:50.662