https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2014/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Open - Free practice
2014 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski
-
Więcbork
, 13 July 2014
Tadeusz Szwemin
Szymon Grzegorczyk
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #26 Karol Kędzierski
3 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
4 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
5 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
6 - #386 Luis Carstens
7 - #999 Toni Simon
8 - #84 Mirosław Kowalski
9 - #3 Jacek Lonka
10 - #66 Bartosz Dorosz
11 - #134 Sebastian Kuncicki
12 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
13 - #35 Bartosz Nowacki
14 - #158 Bolesław Nowak
15 - #19 Joanna Miller
16 - #20 Andrzej Szalbierz
17 - #720 Patryk Tokarski
18 - #280 Bartosz Pierzyński
19 - #9 Marek Jaskulski
20 - #5 Konstantin Utkin
21 - #49 Piotr Król
22 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
23 - #81 Wiesław Wiśniewski
24 - #29 Paweł Latarski
25 - #95 Stanisław Grygiel
26 - #619 Sławomir Suchorowski
27 - #811 Kamil Krauze
28 - #567 Piotr Więckowski
29 - #191 Karolina Liszewska
Compare laptimes with
1 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #26 Karol Kędzierski
3 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
4 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
5 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
6 - #386 Luis Carstens
7 - #999 Toni Simon
8 - #84 Mirosław Kowalski
9 - #3 Jacek Lonka
11 - #134 Sebastian Kuncicki
12 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
13 - #35 Bartosz Nowacki
14 - #158 Bolesław Nowak
15 - #19 Joanna Miller
16 - #20 Andrzej Szalbierz
17 - #720 Patryk Tokarski
18 - #280 Bartosz Pierzyński
19 - #9 Marek Jaskulski
20 - #5 Konstantin Utkin
21 - #49 Piotr Król
22 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
23 - #81 Wiesław Wiśniewski
24 - #29 Paweł Latarski
25 - #95 Stanisław Grygiel
26 - #619 Sławomir Suchorowski
27 - #811 Kamil Krauze
28 - #567 Piotr Więckowski
29 - #191 Karolina Liszewska
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Łukasz Lonka
1
2:57.423
10:27:50.241
2
1:55.634
46.7
4:53.057
10:29:45.875
+10.848
1:44.786
3
1:53.144
47.7
6:46.201
10:31:39.019
+15.050
1:38.094
4
1:54.781
47.0
8:40.982
10:33:33.800
+16.171
1:38.610
5
1:51.069
48.6
10:32.051
10:35:24.869
-7.642
1:58.711
6
1:59.454
45.2
12:31.505
10:37:24.323
+17.527
1:41.927
7
1:49.705
49.2
14:21.210
10:39:14.028
+13.381
1:36.324
8
1:48.640
49.7
16:09.850
10:41:02.668
+0.880
1:47.760
9
1:50.546
48.8
18:00.396
10:42:53.214
-1:07.542
2:58.088
10
1:53.107
47.7
19:53.503
10:44:46.321
+19.499
1:33.608