https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2014/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 - 1st Race
2014 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski
-
Gdańsk
, 7 September 2014
Marcin Szanter
Paweł Kurajk
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
2 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
3 - #199 Szymon Staszkiewicz
4 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
5 - #108 Damian Bykowski
6 - #22 Michał Krech
7 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
8 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
9 - #752 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
10 - #227 Mateusz Zych
11 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
12 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
13 - #535 Kamil Szutowicz
14 - #311 Dawid Konkol
15 - #510 Filip Maleńczuk
16 - #811 Kamil Krauze
17 - #718 Marcin Porębiak
18 - #554 Kamil Brzeziński
19 - #810 Hubert Blicharz
20 - #577 Jakub Komsta
21 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
22 - #794 Karolina Liszewska
23 - #7 Szymon Jóskowski
24 - #53 Tomasz Olszewski
25 - #471 Wiktoria Horodyńska
26 - #516 Aleksandra Szymuś
27 - #508 Dominik Małecki
DQ - #330 Izabela Bilnik
Compare laptimes with
1 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
2 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
3 - #199 Szymon Staszkiewicz
4 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
5 - #108 Damian Bykowski
6 - #22 Michał Krech
7 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
8 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
9 - #752 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
10 - #227 Mateusz Zych
11 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
12 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
13 - #535 Kamil Szutowicz
15 - #510 Filip Maleńczuk
16 - #811 Kamil Krauze
17 - #718 Marcin Porębiak
18 - #554 Kamil Brzeziński
19 - #810 Hubert Blicharz
20 - #577 Jakub Komsta
21 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
22 - #794 Karolina Liszewska
23 - #7 Szymon Jóskowski
24 - #53 Tomasz Olszewski
25 - #471 Wiktoria Horodyńska
26 - #516 Aleksandra Szymuś
27 - #508 Dominik Małecki
DQ - #330 Izabela Bilnik
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Bartosz Sawczuk
1
2:26.005
15:21:32.893
2
2:22.202
45.1
4:48.207
15:23:55.095
+14.443
2:07.759
3
2:26.308
43.8
7:14.515
15:26:21.403
+19.383
2:06.925
4
2:26.139
43.8
9:40.654
15:28:47.542
+18.404
2:07.735
5
2:28.402
43.2
12:09.056
15:31:15.944
+20.884
2:07.518
6
2:26.567
43.7
14:35.623
15:33:42.511
+19.353
2:07.214
7
2:35.613
41.2
17:11.236
15:36:18.124
+29.137
2:06.476
8
2:27.772
43.4
19:39.008
15:38:45.896
+22.225
2:05.547
9
2:26.459
43.8
22:05.467
15:41:12.355
+20.220
2:06.239
10
2:27.651
43.4
24:33.118
15:43:40.006
+21.453
2:06.198
11
2:28.318
43.2
27:01.436
15:46:08.324
+21.748
2:06.570