https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2014/Motocross/MSPN
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2C - 2nd Race
2014 | Motocross
|
Northern Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Północnej III Runda
-
Więcbork
, 1 June 2014
Karol Knap
Karol Sobiech
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #22. Adrian Marciniak
2 - #226 Krzysztof Pastuszka
3 - #31 Kacper Krajewski
4 - #40 Kacper Paczyński
5 - #16 Michał Mazur
6 - #9 Marek Malczewski
7 - #29 Adam Drypa
8 - #773 Mariusz Lewandowski
9 - #14 Piotr Drypa
10 - #71 Sławomir Syrkowski
11 - #122 Paweł Drewczyński
12 - #45 Maciej Wargin
13 - #666 Jacek Szadkowski
14 - #6 Kacper Dybowski
15 - #78 Marek Śnieg
16 - #116 Łukasz Baranowski
17 - #55 Andrzej Szymański
18 - #102 Tomasz Góralski
19 - #21 Kamil Briszke
20 - #111 Maciej Góralski
21 - #101 Łukasz Badulski
22 - #93 Patryk Pochylski
23 - #17 Roman Drewczyński
24 - #444 Piotr Zinko
25 - #139 Michał Migawa
Compare laptimes with
2 - #226 Krzysztof Pastuszka
3 - #31 Kacper Krajewski
4 - #40 Kacper Paczyński
5 - #16 Michał Mazur
6 - #9 Marek Malczewski
7 - #29 Adam Drypa
8 - #773 Mariusz Lewandowski
9 - #14 Piotr Drypa
10 - #71 Sławomir Syrkowski
11 - #122 Paweł Drewczyński
12 - #45 Maciej Wargin
13 - #666 Jacek Szadkowski
14 - #6 Kacper Dybowski
15 - #78 Marek Śnieg
16 - #116 Łukasz Baranowski
17 - #55 Andrzej Szymański
18 - #102 Tomasz Góralski
19 - #21 Kamil Briszke
20 - #111 Maciej Góralski
21 - #101 Łukasz Badulski
22 - #93 Patryk Pochylski
23 - #17 Roman Drewczyński
24 - #444 Piotr Zinko
25 - #139 Michał Migawa
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
1
1:24.991
15:48:44.524
2
1:49.730
49.2
3:14.721
15:50:34.254
3
1:51.610
48.4
5:06.331
15:52:25.864
4
1:53.672
47.5
7:00.003
15:54:19.536
5
1:55.962
46.6
8:55.965
15:56:15.498
6
1:56.642
46.3
10:52.607
15:58:12.140
7
1:55.616
46.7
12:48.223
16:00:07.756
8
1:57.922
45.8
14:46.145
16:02:05.678
9
2:00.344
44.9
16:46.489
16:04:06.022
10
1:55.802
46.6
18:42.291
16:06:01.824
11
1:58.571
45.5
20:40.862
16:08:00.395