https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2014/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - 1st Race
2014 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej I Runda
-
Nekla
, 13 April 2014
Mieczysław Kałuża
Wiktor Firlik
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #101 Jakub Barczewski
2 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
3 - #171 Artur Łykowski
4 - #77 Krystian Lonka
5 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
6 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
7 - #96 Bogusław Sulkowski
8 - #90 Emil Przystupa
9 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
10 - #41 Nikolas Dal Canton
11 - #97 Filip Królikowski
12 - #52 Mateusz Kołodziejak
13 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
14 - #411 Rafał Kardasz
15 - #259 Paweł Płochocki
16 - #107 Amadeusz Murawski
17 - #999 Dariusz Drab
18 - #89 Karol Englert
19 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
20 - #737 Patryk Madej
21 - #807 Krystian Szostak
22 - #235 Mateusz Burzyński
23 - #512 Damian Majchrzak
24 - #80 Krystian Kozdra
Compare laptimes with
1 - #101 Jakub Barczewski
2 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
3 - #171 Artur Łykowski
4 - #77 Krystian Lonka
5 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
6 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
7 - #96 Bogusław Sulkowski
8 - #90 Emil Przystupa
9 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
10 - #41 Nikolas Dal Canton
11 - #97 Filip Królikowski
12 - #52 Mateusz Kołodziejak
14 - #411 Rafał Kardasz
15 - #259 Paweł Płochocki
16 - #107 Amadeusz Murawski
17 - #999 Dariusz Drab
18 - #89 Karol Englert
19 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
20 - #737 Patryk Madej
21 - #807 Krystian Szostak
22 - #235 Mateusz Burzyński
23 - #512 Damian Majchrzak
24 - #80 Krystian Kozdra
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jakub Barczewski
20.337
13:15:05.035
1
1:26.870
70.5
1:47.207
13:16:31.905
+3.552
1:23.318
2
1:23.999
72.9
3:11.206
13:17:55.904
+5.920
1:18.079
3
1:23.105
73.6
4:34.311
13:19:19.009
+4.333
1:18.772
4
1:24.534
72.4
5:58.845
13:20:43.543
+5.565
1:18.969
5
1:24.884
72.1
7:23.729
13:22:08.427
+7.244
1:17.640
6
1:44.607
58.5
9:08.336
13:23:53.034
+27.577
1:17.030
7
1:27.439
70.0
10:35.775
13:25:20.473
+7.696
1:19.743
8
1:26.846
70.5
12:02.621
13:26:47.319
+9.489
1:17.357
9
1:27.613
69.9
13:30.234
13:28:14.932
+10.007
1:17.606
10
1:26.901
70.4
14:57.135
13:29:41.833
+6.505
1:20.396
11
1:27.811
69.7
16:24.946
13:31:09.644
+9.351
1:18.460
12
1:30.078
67.9
17:55.024
13:32:39.722
+11.001
1:19.077
13
1:25.835
71.3
19:20.859
13:34:05.557
+6.336
1:19.499