https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2014/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - 2nd Race
2014 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej V Runda
-
Ostrów Wlkp.
, 1 June 2014
Mieczysław Kałuża
Robert Kramer
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
2 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
3 - #80 Krystian Kozdra
4 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
5 - #77 Krystian Lonka
6 - #96 Bogusław Sulkowski
7 - #400 Michał Zaremba
8 - #41 Nikolas Dal Canton
9 - #97 Filip Królikowski
10 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
11 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
12 - #411 Rafał Kardasz
13 - #24 Adrian Sampers
14 - #737 Patryk Madej
15 - #227 Tomasz Matuszak
16 - #89 Karol Englert
17 - #40 Przemysław Herejczak
18 - #512 Damian Majchrzak
19 - #73 Tomasz Ciepiela
20 - #69 Filip Bartoszewicki
Compare laptimes with
2 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
3 - #80 Krystian Kozdra
4 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
5 - #77 Krystian Lonka
6 - #96 Bogusław Sulkowski
7 - #400 Michał Zaremba
8 - #41 Nikolas Dal Canton
9 - #97 Filip Królikowski
10 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
11 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
12 - #411 Rafał Kardasz
13 - #24 Adrian Sampers
14 - #737 Patryk Madej
15 - #227 Tomasz Matuszak
16 - #89 Karol Englert
17 - #40 Przemysław Herejczak
18 - #512 Damian Majchrzak
19 - #73 Tomasz Ciepiela
20 - #69 Filip Bartoszewicki
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
1
2:10.407
16:14:38.607
2
2:18.721
41.5
4:29.128
16:16:57.328
3
2:19.040
41.4
6:48.168
16:19:16.368
4
2:20.700
40.9
9:08.868
16:21:37.068
5
2:20.279
41.1
11:29.147
16:23:57.347
6
2:21.874
40.6
13:51.021
16:26:19.221
7
2:20.503
41.0
16:11.524
16:28:39.724
8
2:20.868
40.9
18:32.392
16:31:00.592
9
2:23.471
40.1
20:55.863
16:33:24.063