https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2015/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior ROK - Qualifying Practice I
2015 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
XIV Runda Pucharu Rok
-
Poznań
, 13 September 2015
Lechosław Dudka
Andrzej Harasimowicz
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #232 Jan Antoszewski
2 - #201 Michał Kasiborski
3 - #255 Jan Galeja
4 - #277 Kacper Szczurek
5 - #274 Bartosz Mila
6 - #208 Szymon Urbaniak
7 - #288 Bartosz Paziewski
8 - #235 Mateusz Pyłka
9 - #217 Mikołaj Cegielski
10 - #275 Michalina Sabaj
11 - #230 Nikodem Wierzbicki
12 - #200 Wojciech Grzyb
13 - #259 Jakub Kruse
14 - #269 Marcin Zając
15 - #299 Jacek Pawlak
16 - #244 Kamil Pleśnierowicz
17 - #234 Karolina Janicka
18 - #225 Adam Tomczak
Compare laptimes with
1 - #232 Jan Antoszewski
2 - #201 Michał Kasiborski
3 - #255 Jan Galeja
4 - #277 Kacper Szczurek
5 - #274 Bartosz Mila
7 - #288 Bartosz Paziewski
8 - #235 Mateusz Pyłka
9 - #217 Mikołaj Cegielski
10 - #275 Michalina Sabaj
11 - #230 Nikodem Wierzbicki
12 - #200 Wojciech Grzyb
13 - #259 Jakub Kruse
14 - #269 Marcin Zając
15 - #299 Jacek Pawlak
16 - #244 Kamil Pleśnierowicz
17 - #234 Karolina Janicka
18 - #225 Adam Tomczak
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jan Antoszewski
42.558
11:01:09.194
1
54.867
99.0
1:37.425
11:02:04.061
+0.434
54.433
2
53.884
100.8
2:31.309
11:02:57.945
+0.096
53.788
3
53.673
101.2
3:24.982
11:03:51.618
-0.015
53.688
4
53.755
101.1
4:18.737
11:04:45.373
-5.170
58.925
5
53.583
101.4
5:12.320
11:05:38.956
-0.149
53.732
6
55.578
97.7
6:07.898
11:06:34.534
+2.356
53.222
7
53.761
101.0
7:01.659
11:07:28.295
+0.537
53.224
8
53.718
101.1
7:55.377
11:08:22.013