https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2015/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Micro Max - Final 1
2015 | Karting
|
ROTAX Cup
VII Runda Pucharu Rotax
-
Poznań
, 1 August 2015
Lechosław Dudka
Tomasz Kędziora
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #11 Karol Pasiewicz
2 - #14 Marcel Kuc
3 - #35 Oliwier Pyłka
4 - #2 Karol Litwiniec
5 - #76 Bartłomiej Piekutowski
6 - #46 Mateusz Lenart
7 - #49 Filip Matejczyk
8 - #55 Dawid Maślakiewicz
9 - #40 Gabriel Łukasiewicz
10 - #9 Oskar Pomorski
11 - #74 Oskar Sitek
12 - #6 Szymon Szostak
13 - #77 Maksymilian Obst
14 - #4 Karol Kręt
15 - #7 Axel Kożuchowski
16 - #79 Jan Jóźwiak
17 - #62 Maksymilian Mazurkiewicz
Compare laptimes with
1 - #11 Karol Pasiewicz
2 - #14 Marcel Kuc
3 - #35 Oliwier Pyłka
4 - #2 Karol Litwiniec
5 - #76 Bartłomiej Piekutowski
6 - #46 Mateusz Lenart
7 - #49 Filip Matejczyk
8 - #55 Dawid Maślakiewicz
9 - #40 Gabriel Łukasiewicz
10 - #9 Oskar Pomorski
12 - #6 Szymon Szostak
13 - #77 Maksymilian Obst
14 - #4 Karol Kręt
15 - #7 Axel Kożuchowski
16 - #79 Jan Jóźwiak
17 - #62 Maksymilian Mazurkiewicz
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Karol Pasiewicz
1.951
14:27:30.411
1
1:04.938
83.7
1:06.889
14:28:35.349
+4.064
1:00.874
2
1:01.098
88.9
2:07.987
14:29:36.447
+1.526
59.572
3
1:00.938
89.1
3:08.925
14:30:37.385
+1.364
59.574
4
1:00.500
89.8
4:09.425
14:31:37.885
+1.155
59.345
5
1:01.109
88.9
5:10.534
14:32:38.994
+1.841
59.268
6
1:01.666
88.1
6:12.200
14:33:40.660
+2.389
59.277
7
1:01.172
88.8
7:13.372
14:34:41.832
+1.824
59.348