https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2015/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 - 2nd Race
2015 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski
-
Olsztyn
, 31 May 2015
Daniel Szwemin
Andrzej Olszewski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #101 Jakub Barczewski
2 - #386 Luis Carstens
3 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
4 - #833 Damian Kojs
5 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
6 - #108 Damian Bykowski
7 - #385 Igor Zienkiewicz
8 - #941 Robert Pukowiec
9 - #249 Karol Sado
10 - #473 Alan Barszczewski
11 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
12 - #234 Jan Przybył
13 - #474 Erwin Barszczewski
14 - #53 Tomasz Olszewski
15 - #484 Paweł Czarnecki
16 - #794 Karolina Liszewska
Compare laptimes with
1 - #101 Jakub Barczewski
2 - #386 Luis Carstens
3 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
4 - #833 Damian Kojs
5 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
6 - #108 Damian Bykowski
7 - #385 Igor Zienkiewicz
8 - #941 Robert Pukowiec
9 - #249 Karol Sado
11 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
12 - #234 Jan Przybył
13 - #474 Erwin Barszczewski
14 - #53 Tomasz Olszewski
15 - #484 Paweł Czarnecki
16 - #794 Karolina Liszewska
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jakub Barczewski
1
1:53.969
18:21:25.065
2
1:55.787
48.8
3:49.756
18:23:20.852
+9.330
1:46.457
3
1:53.429
49.8
5:43.185
18:25:14.281
+8.357
1:45.072
4
1:51.999
50.5
7:35.184
18:27:06.280
+7.041
1:44.958
5
1:52.629
50.2
9:27.813
18:28:58.909
+7.351
1:45.278
6
1:52.570
50.2
11:20.383
18:30:51.479
+7.188
1:45.382
7
2:03.725
45.7
13:24.108
18:32:55.204
+17.862
1:45.863
8
1:53.161
49.9
15:17.269
18:34:48.365
+8.315
1:44.846
9
1:54.121
49.5
17:11.390
18:36:42.486
+5.643
1:48.478
10
1:53.802
49.7
19:05.192
18:38:36.288
+7.635
1:46.167
11
1:53.547
49.8
20:58.739
18:40:29.835
+8.010
1:45.537
12
1:55.518
48.9
22:54.257
18:42:25.353
+8.852
1:46.666
13
1:57.651
48.0
24:51.908
18:44:23.004
+11.807
1:45.844