https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2015/Motocross/MSPN
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2C - 2nd Race
2015 | Motocross
|
Northern Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Północnej II Runda
-
Chełmno
, 19 April 2015
Bogdan Rudnicki
Władysław Knap
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #40 Kacper Paczyński
2 - #41 Marek Niepiekło
3 - #139 Michał Migawa
4 - #17 Roman Drewczyński
5 - #173 Damian Maleszyk
6 - #774 Daniel Dynasinski
7 - #565 Patryk Ćwikliński
8 - #84 Krzysztof Morawski
9 - #71 Sławomir Syrkowski
10 - #59 Jan Świerkowski
11 - #193 Rafał Farasiewicz
12 - #55 Andrzej Szymański
13 - #122 Paweł Drewczyński
14 - #97 Mateusz Adrych
15 - #282 Radosław Krygier
16 - #93 Patryk Pochylski
17 - #239 Piotr Tłok
18 - #111 Bolesław Januszewski
19 - #78 Marek Śnieg
Compare laptimes with
1 - #40 Kacper Paczyński
2 - #41 Marek Niepiekło
3 - #139 Michał Migawa
5 - #173 Damian Maleszyk
6 - #774 Daniel Dynasinski
7 - #565 Patryk Ćwikliński
8 - #84 Krzysztof Morawski
9 - #71 Sławomir Syrkowski
10 - #59 Jan Świerkowski
11 - #193 Rafał Farasiewicz
12 - #55 Andrzej Szymański
13 - #122 Paweł Drewczyński
14 - #97 Mateusz Adrych
15 - #282 Radosław Krygier
16 - #93 Patryk Pochylski
17 - #239 Piotr Tłok
18 - #111 Bolesław Januszewski
19 - #78 Marek Śnieg
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Kacper Paczyński
1
2:40.908
15:47:55.685
2
2:44.229
41.3
5:25.137
15:50:39.914
+0.090
2:44.139
3
2:46.097
40.9
8:11.234
15:53:26.011
-0.367
2:46.464
4
2:56.021
38.6
11:07.255
15:56:22.032
+11.320
2:44.701
5
2:47.818
40.5
13:55.073
15:59:09.850
+5.456
2:42.362
6
2:45.689
41.0
16:40.762
16:01:55.539
+2.876
2:42.813
7
2:47.869
40.4
19:28.631
16:04:43.408
+2.291
2:45.578
8
2:46.839
40.7
22:15.470
16:07:30.247
+3.103
2:43.736