https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2016/Enduro/PP
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Auto Slalom
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - 1st Race
2016 | Enduro
|
Polish Cup
III i IV Runda Pucharu Polski
-
Wałbrzych
, 8 May 2016
Waldemar Iracki
Andrzej Rencz
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Choose competitor
1 - #690 Dawid Chrynowski
2 - #470 Michał Gaweł
3 - #43 Adam Kowalski
4 - #236 Tymoteusz Michalec
5 - #181 Hubert Żbikowski
DNF - #666 Amadeusz Hawryluk
Compare laptimes with
1 - #690 Dawid Chrynowski
3 - #43 Adam Kowalski
4 - #236 Tymoteusz Michalec
5 - #181 Hubert Żbikowski
DNF - #666 Amadeusz Hawryluk
Timeline
Laptime
Time of the day
Gap
Dawid Chrynowski
START
12:31:07.660
ST1
4:35.030
12:36:59.520
+11.840
4:23.190
PKC1
13:11:07.350
ST3
4:33.840
13:17:00.110
+8.550
4:25.290
ST4
9:05.730
13:34:00.600
-25.590
9:31.320
PKC2
13:51:07.440
ST5
4:30.520
13:58:13.510
+11.090
4:19.430
ST6
9:24.480
14:17:07.110
+24.050
9:00.430
PKC3
14:31:07.170
ST7
4:33.060
14:37:54.940
+11.600
4:21.460
ST8
9:17.720
14:55:03.750
+19.030
8:58.690
FINISH
14:58:57.240