https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2016/Karting/MP
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Auto Slalom
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - 4th Race
2016 | Karting
|
Polish Championship
Kartingowe Mistrzostwa Polski I Seria
-
Bydgoszcz
, 14 July 2016
Lechosław Dudka
Jarosław Staszałek
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #114 Marcel Kuc
2 - #187 Maciej Banaś
3 - #151 Piotr Protasiewicz
4 - #166 Jakub Szablewski
5 - #146 Mateusz Lenart
6 - #188 Aleksander Klimaszewski
7 - #101 Karol Pasiewicz
8 - #127 Wiktor Leśkiewicz
9 - #195 Kamil Grabowski
10 - #167 Jerzy Glac
11 - #132 Alan Czyż
12 - #141 Igor Seweryn
13 - #140 Gabriel Łukasiewicz
14 - #171 Adam Piszczako
15 - #142 Dominik Garbaciak
16 - #170 Axel Kożuchowski
17 - #111 Karol Czepiel
18 - #155 Oliwier Jaciów
19 - #119 Marcel Marcinkiewicz
20 - #107 Damian Mazurek
21 - #144 Patryk Pawlikowski
22 - #116 Jakub Rutkowski
23 - #145 Hubert Laskowski
24 - #174 Krzysztof Gardziel
25 - #115 Filip Konieczny
26 - #133 Mateusz Jerzyński
Compare laptimes with
1 - #114 Marcel Kuc
2 - #187 Maciej Banaś
3 - #151 Piotr Protasiewicz
4 - #166 Jakub Szablewski
5 - #146 Mateusz Lenart
6 - #188 Aleksander Klimaszewski
7 - #101 Karol Pasiewicz
8 - #127 Wiktor Leśkiewicz
9 - #195 Kamil Grabowski
10 - #167 Jerzy Glac
12 - #141 Igor Seweryn
13 - #140 Gabriel Łukasiewicz
14 - #171 Adam Piszczako
15 - #142 Dominik Garbaciak
16 - #170 Axel Kożuchowski
17 - #111 Karol Czepiel
18 - #155 Oliwier Jaciów
19 - #119 Marcel Marcinkiewicz
20 - #107 Damian Mazurek
21 - #144 Patryk Pawlikowski
22 - #116 Jakub Rutkowski
23 - #145 Hubert Laskowski
24 - #174 Krzysztof Gardziel
25 - #115 Filip Konieczny
26 - #133 Mateusz Jerzyński
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Marcel Kuc
1.044
12:59:48.172
1
52.546
69.7
53.590
13:00:40.718
+1.319
51.227
2
52.733
69.4
1:46.323
13:01:33.451
+1.917
50.816
3
51.325
71.3
2:37.648
13:02:24.776
+0.878
50.447
4
50.171
73.0
3:27.819
13:03:14.947
+0.619
49.552
5
49.804
73.5
4:17.623
13:04:04.751
+0.338
49.466
6
49.748
73.6
5:07.371
13:04:54.499
+0.046
49.702
7
49.597
73.8
5:56.968
13:05:44.096
-0.421
50.018
8
49.719
73.6
6:46.687
13:06:33.815
-0.403
50.122
9
50.696
72.2
7:37.383
13:07:24.511
+0.607
50.089
10
49.528
73.9
8:26.911
13:08:14.039
-0.170
49.698
11
49.667
73.7
9:16.578
13:09:03.706
-0.101
49.768
12
50.536
72.4
10:07.114
13:09:54.242
+1.105
49.431