https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2016/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Auto Slalom
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior ROK - Qualifying Practice I
2016 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
III Runda Pucharu Rok Cup Poland
-
Bydgoszcz
, 22 April 2016
Lechosław Dudka
Jarosław Staszałek
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #211 Gustas Grinbergas
2 - #208 Szymon Urbaniak
3 - #212 Adrian Janicki
4 - #271 Danielius Vavilovas
5 - #207 Marcin Zając
6 - #278 Filip Zagórski
7 - #265 Alan Lalak
8 - #224 Franciszek Palmirski
9 - #200 Wojciech Grzyb
10 - #235 Adam Szydłowski
11 - #209 Jacek Pawlak
12 - #275 Michalina Sabaj
13 - #231 Hubert Kowalczyk
14 - #248 Jan Południewski
15 - #203 Kacper Nadolski
16 - #244 Kamil Pleśnierowicz
17 - #202 Michał Przekop
18 - #222 Antoni Grzegorz
Compare laptimes with
1 - #211 Gustas Grinbergas
2 - #208 Szymon Urbaniak
3 - #212 Adrian Janicki
4 - #271 Danielius Vavilovas
5 - #207 Marcin Zając
6 - #278 Filip Zagórski
7 - #265 Alan Lalak
9 - #200 Wojciech Grzyb
10 - #235 Adam Szydłowski
11 - #209 Jacek Pawlak
12 - #275 Michalina Sabaj
13 - #231 Hubert Kowalczyk
14 - #248 Jan Południewski
15 - #203 Kacper Nadolski
16 - #244 Kamil Pleśnierowicz
17 - #202 Michał Przekop
18 - #222 Antoni Grzegorz
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Gustas Grinbergas
32.518
11:29:54.702
1
54.419
67.3
1:26.937
11:30:49.121
+1.884
52.535
2
47.233
77.5
2:14.170
11:31:36.354
+0.146
47.087
3
47.557
77.0
3:01.727
11:32:23.911
+1.295
46.262
4
46.334
79.0
3:48.061
11:33:10.245
+0.162
46.172
5
46.536
78.7
4:34.597
11:33:56.781
+0.434
46.102
6
46.219
79.2
5:20.816
11:34:43.000
+0.424
45.795
7
46.394
78.9
6:07.210
11:35:29.394
+0.484
45.910
8
47.245
77.5
6:54.455
11:36:16.639
+1.284
45.961
9
46.329
79.0
7:40.784
11:37:02.968
-0.253
46.582
10
46.574
78.6
8:27.358
11:37:49.542