https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2016/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Auto Slalom
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior ROK - Final 2
2016 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
IV Runda Pucharu Rok Cup Poland
-
Bydgoszcz
, 23 April 2016
Lechosław Dudka
Jarosław Staszałek
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #212 Adrian Janicki
2 - #211 Gustas Grinbergas
3 - #271 Danielius Vavilovas
4 - #207 Marcin Zając
5 - #208 Szymon Urbaniak
6 - #200 Wojciech Grzyb
7 - #265 Alan Lalak
8 - #278 Filip Zagórski
9 - #299 Jacek Pawlak
10 - #235 Adam Szydłowski
11 - #231 Hubert Kowalczyk
12 - #244 Kamil Pleśnierowicz
13 - #203 Kacper Nadolski
14 - #248 Jan Południewski
15 - #222 Antoni Grzegorz
16 - #224 Franciszek Palmirski
17 - #202 Michał Przekop
18 - #275 Michalina Sabaj
Compare laptimes with
1 - #212 Adrian Janicki
2 - #211 Gustas Grinbergas
3 - #271 Danielius Vavilovas
5 - #208 Szymon Urbaniak
6 - #200 Wojciech Grzyb
7 - #265 Alan Lalak
8 - #278 Filip Zagórski
9 - #299 Jacek Pawlak
10 - #235 Adam Szydłowski
11 - #231 Hubert Kowalczyk
12 - #244 Kamil Pleśnierowicz
13 - #203 Kacper Nadolski
14 - #248 Jan Południewski
15 - #222 Antoni Grzegorz
16 - #224 Franciszek Palmirski
17 - #202 Michał Przekop
18 - #275 Michalina Sabaj
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Adrian Janicki
2.219
14:37:28.315
1
50.054
73.1
52.273
14:38:18.369
+2.128
47.926
2
46.807
78.2
1:39.080
14:39:05.176
+0.479
46.328
3
46.598
78.6
2:25.678
14:39:51.774
+0.525
46.073
4
46.002
79.6
3:11.680
14:40:37.776
+0.095
45.907
5
46.035
79.5
3:57.715
14:41:23.811
+0.193
45.842
6
45.726
80.1
4:43.441
14:42:09.537
-0.175
45.901
7
45.712
80.1
5:29.153
14:42:55.249
-0.052
45.764
8
45.648
80.2
6:14.801
14:43:40.897
-0.280
45.928
9
45.670
80.2
7:00.471
14:44:26.567
-0.166
45.836
10
45.522
80.4
7:45.993
14:45:12.089
-0.232
45.754
11
45.553
80.4
8:31.546
14:45:57.642
-0.031
45.584
12
45.872
79.8
9:17.418
14:46:43.514
+0.163
45.709
13
45.739
80.0
10:03.157
14:47:29.253
+0.010
45.729
14
45.692
80.1
10:48.849
14:48:14.945
+0.075
45.617
15
45.572
80.3
11:34.421
14:49:00.517
-0.043
45.615
16
45.606
80.3
12:20.027
14:49:46.123
+0.045
45.561