https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2016/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Auto Slalom
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior Max - Qualifying Practice I
2016 | Karting
|
ROTAX Cup
XI Runda Pucharu Rotax MAX Challenge Poland
-
Słomczyn
, 17 September 2016
Lechosław Dudka
Sebastian Kołakowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #281 Silvester Aleksejevas
2 - #288 Adrian Janicki
3 - #211 Kamil Donicz
4 - #235 Mateusz Pyłka
5 - #210 Piotr Wiśnicki
6 - #299 Mateusz Kaprzyk
7 - #227 Wiktor Leśkiewicz
8 - #266 Maciej Kocoń
9 - #230 Nikodem Wierzbicki
10 - #207 Piotr Świeżaczyński
11 - #244 Jan Luciński
12 - #237 Aleksander Młodawski
13 - #214 Wiktor Żyliński
Compare laptimes with
1 - #281 Silvester Aleksejevas
2 - #288 Adrian Janicki
3 - #211 Kamil Donicz
4 - #235 Mateusz Pyłka
5 - #210 Piotr Wiśnicki
6 - #299 Mateusz Kaprzyk
7 - #227 Wiktor Leśkiewicz
9 - #230 Nikodem Wierzbicki
10 - #207 Piotr Świeżaczyński
11 - #244 Jan Luciński
12 - #237 Aleksander Młodawski
13 - #214 Wiktor Żyliński
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Silvester Aleksejevas
26.475
11:11:56.097
1
54.338
80.0
1:20.813
11:12:50.435
+0.731
53.607
2
53.688
81.0
2:14.501
11:13:44.123
+0.737
52.951
3
53.420
81.4
3:07.921
11:14:37.543
+0.436
52.984
4
53.503
81.3
4:01.424
11:15:31.046
-0.266
53.769
5
53.469
81.3
4:54.893
11:16:24.515
+0.259
53.210
6
53.442
81.4
5:48.335
11:17:17.957
+0.066
53.376
7
53.558
81.2
6:41.893
11:18:11.515
-1.013
54.571
8
53.333
81.5
7:35.226
11:19:04.848