https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2016/Karting/WDIM
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Auto Slalom
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Baby ROK - Final 1
2016 | Karting
|
Children and Youth Competition
II Runda Współzawodnictwa Sportowego Dzieci i Młodzieży
-
Poznań
, 26 June 2016
Artur Strychalski
Andrzej Harasimowicz
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #44 Kajetan Gawron
2 - #68 Julian Śmiechowski
3 - #35 Kacper Wojdyła
4 - #37 Piotr Czaja
5 - #46 Franciszek Czapla
6 - #77 Mikołaj Kania
7 - #8 Jan Przyrowski
8 - #3 Marcel Kasprzycki
9 - #19 Franciszek Hałatnik
10 - #4 Iwo Beszterda
11 - #14 Dawid Marcinowski
12 - #60 Mateusz Piszczako
13 - #7 Aleksander Najmowicz
14 - #17 Łukasz Kozioł
15 - #15 Franciszek Longota
16 - #11 Igor Borowski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #44 Kajetan Gawron
2 - #68 Julian Śmiechowski
3 - #35 Kacper Wojdyła
4 - #37 Piotr Czaja
5 - #46 Franciszek Czapla
6 - #77 Mikołaj Kania
7 - #8 Jan Przyrowski
9 - #19 Franciszek Hałatnik
10 - #4 Iwo Beszterda
11 - #14 Dawid Marcinowski
12 - #60 Mateusz Piszczako
13 - #7 Aleksander Najmowicz
14 - #17 Łukasz Kozioł
15 - #15 Franciszek Longota
16 - #11 Igor Borowski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Kajetan Gawron
1.611
13:58:01.048
1
1:20.299
67.7
1:21.910
13:59:21.347
+2.928
1:17.371
2
1:17.012
70.5
2:38.922
14:00:38.359
-0.502
1:17.514
3
1:17.553
70.0
3:56.475
14:01:55.912
+1.077
1:16.476
4
1:17.406
70.2
5:13.881
14:03:13.318
+0.760
1:16.646
5
1:17.785
69.8
6:31.666
14:04:31.103
+0.869
1:16.916
6
1:17.491
70.1
7:49.157
14:05:48.594
+0.864
1:16.627