https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2017/Cross-Country/MO%C5%81
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Silesia Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Licencja B - 1st Race
2017 | Cross Country
|
Łódź Regional Championship
I Runda
-
Seroki
, 26 March 2017
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #205 Damian Kwestarz
2 - #46 Kamil Barankiewicz
3 - #631 Łukasz Walczak
4 - #775 Adam Kania
5 - #492 Paweł Grzymkowski
6 - #727 Marcin Skrzypczak
7 - #89. Arkadiusz Włodarczyk
8 - #336 Łukasz Madej
9 - #476 Sebastian Grzegorczyk
10 - #7. Konrad Kurzawa
11 - #277 Marcin Piotrowski
12 - #370 Juliusz Pawełek
13 - #780 Artur Traczuk
14 - #106 Stanisław Sobolewski
15 - #6 Marcin Stuszewski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #205 Damian Kwestarz
2 - #46 Kamil Barankiewicz
3 - #631 Łukasz Walczak
4 - #775 Adam Kania
5 - #492 Paweł Grzymkowski
6 - #727 Marcin Skrzypczak
7 - #89. Arkadiusz Włodarczyk
8 - #336 Łukasz Madej
10 - #7. Konrad Kurzawa
11 - #277 Marcin Piotrowski
12 - #370 Juliusz Pawełek
13 - #780 Artur Traczuk
14 - #106 Stanisław Sobolewski
15 - #6 Marcin Stuszewski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Damian Kwestarz
1
6:51.313
14:18:56.390
2
6:13.929
48.1
13:05.242
14:25:10.319
+28.375
5:45.554
3
6:10.314
48.6
19:15.556
14:31:20.633
+14.557
5:55.757
4
6:37.820
45.2
25:53.376
14:37:58.453
+40.123
5:57.697
5
6:14.460
48.1
32:07.836
14:44:12.913
+19.047
5:55.413
6
6:53.270
43.6
39:01.106
14:51:06.183
+53.220
6:00.050
7
6:22.809
47.0
45:23.915
14:57:28.992
+19.800
6:03.009
8
6:57.566
43.1
52:21.481
15:04:26.558
+32.179
6:25.387
9
6:52.580
43.6
59:14.061
15:11:19.138
+53.250
5:59.330
10
6:20.736
47.3
1:05:34.797
15:17:39.874
+22.796
5:57.940
11
7:18.335
41.1
1:12:53.132
15:24:58.209
+1:16.703
6:01.632
12
6:20.587
47.3
1:19:13.719
15:31:18.796
+27.711
5:52.876
13
6:26.834
46.5
1:25:40.553
15:37:45.630
+30.781
5:56.053
14
6:47.616
44.2
1:32:28.169
15:44:33.246
+53.492
5:54.124