https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2017/Cross-Country/MO%C5%81
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Silesia Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Masters - 1st Race
2017 | Cross Country
|
Łódź Regional Championship
I Runda
-
Seroki
, 26 March 2017
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #85 Paweł Karliński
2 - #153 Tomasz DRÓŻDŻ
3 - #104 Robert Kaniewski
4 - #57 Roman Kapela
5 - #6. Sławomir Milczarek
6 - #208 Krzysztof Teodoru
7 - #80 Marcin Laśkiewicz
8 - #135 Robert Krogulski
9 - #405 Jarosław Lewy
10 - #53 Piotr KAMIŃSKI
11 - #105 Bartosz Wiśniewski
12 - #655 Roman Śmigaj
13 - #665 Tomasz DRÓŻDŻ
14 - #139 Piotr Santus
15 - #95 Piotr Suchowiecki
16 - #413 Tomasz Tymiński
Compare laptimes with
1 - #85 Paweł Karliński
2 - #153 Tomasz DRÓŻDŻ
3 - #104 Robert Kaniewski
4 - #57 Roman Kapela
5 - #6. Sławomir Milczarek
6 - #208 Krzysztof Teodoru
8 - #135 Robert Krogulski
9 - #405 Jarosław Lewy
10 - #53 Piotr KAMIŃSKI
11 - #105 Bartosz Wiśniewski
12 - #655 Roman Śmigaj
13 - #665 Tomasz DRÓŻDŻ
14 - #139 Piotr Santus
15 - #95 Piotr Suchowiecki
16 - #413 Tomasz Tymiński
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Paweł Karliński
1
8:57.554
14:21:02.631
2
6:28.288
46.4
15:25.842
14:27:30.919
+24.729
6:03.559
3
6:55.887
43.3
22:21.729
14:34:26.806
+59.448
5:56.439
4
7:03.450
42.5
29:25.179
14:41:30.256
+1:05.541
5:57.909
5
6:34.271
45.7
35:59.450
14:48:04.527
+38.135
5:56.136
6
6:45.394
44.4
42:44.844
14:54:49.921
+36.639
6:08.755
7
6:42.400
44.7
49:27.244
15:01:32.321
+6.663
6:35.737
8
6:10.906
48.5
55:38.150
15:07:43.227
+16.888
5:54.018
9
6:06.869
49.1
1:01:45.019
15:13:50.096
+10.001
5:56.868
10
6:17.540
47.7
1:08:02.559
15:20:07.636
+21.785
5:55.755
11
6:15.857
47.9
1:14:18.416
15:26:23.493
+9.282
6:06.575
12
6:14.693
48.0
1:20:33.109
15:32:38.186
+19.185
5:55.508
13
7:01.736
42.7
1:27:34.845
15:39:39.922
+1:09.596
5:52.140
14
6:15.876
47.9
1:33:50.721
15:45:55.798
+30.464
5:45.412