https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2017/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Silesia Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
ROK GP 14 - Warm Up
2017 | Karting
|
ROK CUP POLAND
III Seria
-
Słomczyn
, 11 June 2017
Lechosław Dudka
Sebastian Kołakowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #301 Igor Lejko
2 - #300 Szymon Urbaniak
3 - #333 Hubert Kowalczyk
4 - #307 Marcin Zając
5 - #323 Karolina Janicka
6 - #313 Marcel Prokscha-Koppen
7 - #447 Mariusz Szymczak
8 - #401 Daniel Zając
9 - #402 Adrian Marcinkiewicz
10 - #406 Jakub Dobroszczyk
11 - #433 Ariel Piotrowski
12 - #303 Jan Wąż-Ambrożewicz
13 - #427 Sebastian Lotz
14 - #405 Jacek Pokojowczyk
Compare laptimes with
1 - #301 Igor Lejko
2 - #300 Szymon Urbaniak
3 - #333 Hubert Kowalczyk
4 - #307 Marcin Zając
5 - #323 Karolina Janicka
6 - #313 Marcel Prokscha-Koppen
7 - #447 Mariusz Szymczak
8 - #401 Daniel Zając
9 - #402 Adrian Marcinkiewicz
11 - #433 Ariel Piotrowski
12 - #303 Jan Wąż-Ambrożewicz
13 - #427 Sebastian Lotz
14 - #405 Jacek Pokojowczyk
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Igor Lejko
16.175
10:03:23.190
1
54.458
79.9
1:10.633
10:04:17.648
+3.211
51.247
2
57.945
75.1
2:08.578
10:05:15.593
+7.230
50.715
3
52.610
82.7
3:01.188
10:06:08.203
+1.780
50.830
4
52.256
83.2
3:53.444
10:07:00.459
+1.627
50.629
5
52.347
83.1
4:45.791
10:07:52.806
+1.731
50.616
6
52.579
82.7
5:38.370
10:08:45.385
-13.753
1:06.332
7
52.604
82.7
6:30.974
10:09:37.989
+1.636
50.968
8
52.664
82.6
7:23.638
10:10:30.653
+1.910
50.754