https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2017/Motocross/ME
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Silesia Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Women - 2nd Race
2017 | Motocross
|
European Championship
Motocross Of European Nations
-
Gdańsk
, 3 September 2017
Eddie Herd
Paweł Kurajk
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #3 Nancy VAN DE VEN
2 - #1 Kiara FONTANESI
3 - #4 Nicky VAN W ORDRAGEN
4 - #24 Maria FRANKE
5 - #7 Sara ANDERSEN
6 - #5 Emelie DAHL
7 - #23 Anne BORCHERS
8 - #20 Mathea SELEBO
9 - #8 Julie DALGAARD
10 - #19 Thea JOHANSEN
11 - #25 Mathilde DENIS
12 - #6 Frida OSTLUND
13 - #2 Francesca NOCERA
14 - #26 Mathilde MARTINEZ
15 - #9 Ekaterina GURYEVA
16 - #27 Elena KAPSAMER
17 - #10 Natalia BORISENOK
18 - #28 Julia SCHRENK
19 - #21 Wiktoria GARBOWSKA
Compare laptimes with
1 - #3 Nancy VAN DE VEN
2 - #1 Kiara FONTANESI
4 - #24 Maria FRANKE
5 - #7 Sara ANDERSEN
6 - #5 Emelie DAHL
7 - #23 Anne BORCHERS
8 - #20 Mathea SELEBO
9 - #8 Julie DALGAARD
10 - #19 Thea JOHANSEN
11 - #25 Mathilde DENIS
12 - #6 Frida OSTLUND
13 - #2 Francesca NOCERA
14 - #26 Mathilde MARTINEZ
15 - #9 Ekaterina GURYEVA
16 - #27 Elena KAPSAMER
17 - #10 Natalia BORISENOK
18 - #28 Julia SCHRENK
19 - #21 Wiktoria GARBOWSKA
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Nancy VAN DE VEN
1
2:05.956
15:04:12.185
2
2:02.735
46.8
4:08.691
15:06:14.920
+7.856
1:54.879
3
1:59.518
48.0
6:08.209
15:08:14.438
+5.135
1:54.383
4
1:59.035
48.2
8:07.244
15:10:13.473
+1.480
1:57.555
5
2:01.400
47.3
10:08.644
15:12:14.873
+7.217
1:54.183
6
2:02.275
47.0
12:10.919
15:14:17.148
+5.172
1:57.103
7
2:01.938
47.1
14:12.857
15:16:19.086
+5.468
1:56.470
8
2:03.590
46.5
16:16.447
15:18:22.676
+4.639
1:58.951
9
2:03.286
46.6
18:19.733
15:20:25.962
+6.127
1:57.159
10
2:07.111
45.2
20:26.844
15:22:33.073
+10.455
1:56.656
11
2:03.229
46.6
22:30.073
15:24:36.302
+5.518
1:57.711
12
2:03.264
46.6
24:33.337
15:26:39.566
+8.231
1:55.033
13
2:04.726
46.0
26:38.063
15:28:44.292
+6.653
1:58.073