https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2018/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2018
2018
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
IAME Series Poland
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Baltic Series Rallycross Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator - 1st Race
2018 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
VII i VIII Runda
-
Lidzbark Warmiński
, 5 August 2018
Karol Knap
Paweł Dydziński
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #450 Radosław Przybysz
2 - #279 Grzegorz PODLIPSKI
3 - #222 Kamil Skop
4 - #2 Mateusz MYŚLIŃSKI
5 - #122 Bartłomiej NIEDZIÓŁKA
6 - #325 Adam Szpański
7 - #343 Wojciech MIANECKI
8 - #69 Damian Opala
9 - #3 Dariusz JAWORSKI
10 - #703 Marcin Nakarski
11 - #90 Jakub RUDEWICZ
12 - #791 Piotr Gilewski
13 - #251 Zbigniew Rostecki
14 - #84 Sławomir RUDEWICZ
15 - #5 Piotr Sypkowski
16 - #1 Bartosz Kulas
17 - #888 Michał Adamczyk
18 - #313 Paweł SZAŁATA
Compare laptimes with
1 - #450 Radosław Przybysz
2 - #279 Grzegorz PODLIPSKI
3 - #222 Kamil Skop
4 - #2 Mateusz MYŚLIŃSKI
5 - #122 Bartłomiej NIEDZIÓŁKA
6 - #325 Adam Szpański
7 - #343 Wojciech MIANECKI
8 - #69 Damian Opala
10 - #703 Marcin Nakarski
11 - #90 Jakub RUDEWICZ
12 - #791 Piotr Gilewski
13 - #251 Zbigniew Rostecki
14 - #84 Sławomir RUDEWICZ
15 - #5 Piotr Sypkowski
16 - #1 Bartosz Kulas
17 - #888 Michał Adamczyk
18 - #313 Paweł SZAŁATA
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Radosław Przybysz
21.686
10:39:57.171
1
11:38.164
36.1
11:59.850
10:51:35.335
+7.508
11:30.656
2
12:00.075
35.0
23:59.925
11:03:35.410
+54.442
11:05.633
3
12:43.547
33.0
36:43.472
11:16:18.957
+1:17.918
11:25.629
4
12:02.371
34.9
48:45.843
11:28:21.328
+56.750
11:05.621
5
11:55.074
35.2
1:00:40.917
11:40:16.402
+53.977
11:01.097
6
11:52.519
35.4
1:12:33.436
11:52:08.921
+50.120
11:02.399
7
11:55.516
35.2
1:24:28.952
12:04:04.437
+1:04.341
10:51.175
8
12:05.805
34.7
1:36:34.757
12:16:10.242
+58.097
11:07.708