https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2019/Cross-Country/MP
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Race
Race
Auto Slalom
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior - 1st Race
2019 | Cross Country
|
Polish Championship
III i IV Runda
-
Chełmno
, 13 - 14 April 2019
Marek Brygider
Władysław Knap
Anetta Olearczyk
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #111 Łukasz KUROWSKI
2 - #90. Emil PRZYSTUPA
3 - #365 Grzegorz ANTONIAK
4 - #226 Dawid KOSIŃSKI
5 - #423 Paweł CZESZEJKO-SOCHACKI
6 - #897 Mariusz KUBAT
7 - #455 Jakub GALIŃSKI
8 - #474 Erwin BARSZCZEWSKI
9 - #71 Dawid MORDASIEWICZ
10 - #422 Jeremiasz MANDECKI
11 - #473 Alan BARSZCZEWSKI
12 - #204 Robert SZYMAŃSKI
13 - #906 Maciej MAJCHER
14 - #475 Patryk WIŚNIEWSKI
15 - #519 Krzysztof GIL
16 - #357 Mikołaj SZULC
17 - #443 Krystian SZYMKOWIAK
18 - #172 Krzysztof STOPA
Compare laptimes with
1 - #111 Łukasz KUROWSKI
2 - #90. Emil PRZYSTUPA
3 - #365 Grzegorz ANTONIAK
4 - #226 Dawid KOSIŃSKI
6 - #897 Mariusz KUBAT
7 - #455 Jakub GALIŃSKI
8 - #474 Erwin BARSZCZEWSKI
9 - #71 Dawid MORDASIEWICZ
10 - #422 Jeremiasz MANDECKI
11 - #473 Alan BARSZCZEWSKI
12 - #204 Robert SZYMAŃSKI
13 - #906 Maciej MAJCHER
14 - #475 Patryk WIŚNIEWSKI
15 - #519 Krzysztof GIL
16 - #357 Mikołaj SZULC
17 - #443 Krystian SZYMKOWIAK
18 - #172 Krzysztof STOPA
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Łukasz KUROWSKI
1
6:07.478
13:08:13.646
2
12:55.652
37.1
19:03.130
13:21:09.298
+51.433
12:04.219
3
13:18.825
36.1
32:21.955
13:34:28.123
+39.427
12:39.398
4
13:16.429
36.2
45:38.384
13:47:44.552
+25.445
12:50.984
5
13:18.715
36.1
58:57.099
14:01:03.267
+29.539
12:49.176
6
13:40.547
35.1
1:12:37.646
14:14:43.814
+29.129
13:11.418
7
13:11.785
36.4
1:25:49.431
14:27:55.599
+43.254
12:28.531
8
13:15.629
36.2
1:39:05.060
14:41:11.228
+53.336
12:22.293