https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2019/Motocross/Inne
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Race
Race
Auto Slalom
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
PRO - 2nd Race
2019 | Motocross
|
Other
GDAŃSK MOTOCROSS SHOW
-
Gdańsk
, 6 July 2019
Bartłomiej GRONING
Paweł KURAJK
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #262 Łukasz LONKA
2 - #991 Szymon STASZKIEWICZ
3 - #101 Jakub BARCZEWSKI
4 - #26 Karol KĘDZIERSKI
5 - #222 Cezary LEWKO
6 - #299 Wiktor JASIŃSKI
7 - #537 Konrad DĄBROWSKI
8 - #473 Alan BARSZCZEWSKI
9 - #200 Janusz ŚMIGIEL
10 - #232 Mikołaj BIAŁECKI
11 - #525 Łukasz BĄKOWSKI
12 - #664 Mateusz SZAFRAŃSKI
13 - #4 Szymon MAZIARSKI
14 - #85 Paweł KARLIŃSKI
15 - #24 Kamil ŚMIGIEL
16 - #299. Karolina JASIŃSKA
17 - #95 Michał MAŁKOWSKI
18 - #411 Tymoteusz WÓJCIK
19 - #49 Piotr KRÓL
20 - #141 Mateusz STUBE
Compare laptimes with
1 - #262 Łukasz LONKA
2 - #991 Szymon STASZKIEWICZ
3 - #101 Jakub BARCZEWSKI
4 - #26 Karol KĘDZIERSKI
5 - #222 Cezary LEWKO
6 - #299 Wiktor JASIŃSKI
7 - #537 Konrad DĄBROWSKI
8 - #473 Alan BARSZCZEWSKI
9 - #200 Janusz ŚMIGIEL
10 - #232 Mikołaj BIAŁECKI
11 - #525 Łukasz BĄKOWSKI
12 - #664 Mateusz SZAFRAŃSKI
13 - #4 Szymon MAZIARSKI
14 - #85 Paweł KARLIŃSKI
15 - #24 Kamil ŚMIGIEL
17 - #95 Michał MAŁKOWSKI
18 - #411 Tymoteusz WÓJCIK
19 - #49 Piotr KRÓL
20 - #141 Mateusz STUBE
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Łukasz LONKA
17:08:28.847
1
55.839
17:14:08.091
2
47.053
38.3
1:42.892
17:14:55.144
+13.260
33.793
3
43.649
41.2
2:26.541
17:15:38.793
+9.843
33.806
4
45.378
39.7
3:11.919
17:16:24.171
+7.097
38.281
5
44.574
40.4
3:56.493
17:17:08.745
+8.253
36.321
6
47.749
37.7
4:44.242
17:17:56.494
+10.953
36.796
7
45.352
39.7
5:29.594
17:18:41.846
+9.804
35.548
8
46.680
38.6
6:16.274
17:19:28.526
+10.366
36.314
9
44.265
40.7
7:00.539
17:20:12.791
+5.127
39.138
10
45.913
39.2
7:46.452
17:20:58.704
+9.725
36.188
11
45.636
39.4
8:32.088
17:21:44.340
+7.889
37.747
12
47.860
37.6
9:19.948
17:22:32.200
+13.163
34.697
13
46.032
39.1
10:05.980
17:23:18.232
+10.083
35.949
14
45.285
39.7
10:51.265
17:24:03.517
+7.169
38.116
15
44.425
40.5
11:35.690
17:24:47.942
+5.940
38.485
16
47.278
38.1
12:22.968
17:25:35.220
+9.541
37.737