https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2019/PitBike/PP
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Race
Race
Auto Slalom
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
STOCK 90 - Qualifying practice
2019 | PitBike
|
Polish Cup
IV Runda
-
Bydgoszcz
, 31 August 2019
Bartosz Zwolanowski
Łukasz Pawlikowski
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #121 Maksymilian PAWEŁCZAK
2 - #993 Igor TESKE
3 - #96 Jakub STANKIEWICZ
4 - #933 Patryk MARKWITZ
5 - #98 Maksymilian PALMOWSKI
6 - #552 Jeremiasz WOJCIECHOWSKI
7 - #489 Bartosz DEREK
8 - #599 Bartosz BAMBECKI
9 - #270 Hubert GRABOWSKI
10 - #56 Kornel FRYC
11 - #20 Stanisław BRYŁA
12 - #500 Michał BURZYŃSKI
13 - #110 Antonina ROGALSKA
14 - #529 Adrian KOZŁOWSKI
15 - #247 Tomasz RACZEK
16 - #99 Liliana IRZYK
17 - #515 Zuzia LEWANDOWSKA
18 - #905 Mateusz KIJOWSKI
Compare laptimes with
1 - #121 Maksymilian PAWEŁCZAK
2 - #993 Igor TESKE
3 - #96 Jakub STANKIEWICZ
4 - #933 Patryk MARKWITZ
5 - #98 Maksymilian PALMOWSKI
6 - #552 Jeremiasz WOJCIECHOWSKI
7 - #489 Bartosz DEREK
8 - #599 Bartosz BAMBECKI
9 - #270 Hubert GRABOWSKI
10 - #56 Kornel FRYC
11 - #20 Stanisław BRYŁA
12 - #500 Michał BURZYŃSKI
13 - #110 Antonina ROGALSKA
14 - #529 Adrian KOZŁOWSKI
15 - #247 Tomasz RACZEK
16 - #99 Liliana IRZYK
18 - #905 Mateusz KIJOWSKI
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Maksymilian PAWEŁCZAK
7.960
11:00:23.475
1
1:18.488
46.6
1:26.448
11:01:41.963
-15.908
1:34.396
2
1:10.245
52.1
2:36.693
11:02:52.208
+11.836
58.409
3
1:10.078
52.2
3:46.771
11:04:02.286
+11.559
58.519
4
1:09.426
52.7
4:56.197
11:05:11.712
+10.329
59.097
5
1:08.124
53.7
6:04.321
11:06:19.836
+9.203
58.921
6
1:07.623
54.1
7:11.944
11:07:27.459
+9.469
58.154
7
1:06.978
54.7
8:18.922
11:08:34.437
+8.896
58.082
8
1:07.350
54.4
9:26.272
11:09:41.787
+9.773
57.577
9
1:08.552
53.4
10:34.824
11:10:50.339
+9.663
58.889
10
1:07.395
54.3
11:42.219
11:11:57.734
+7.454
59.941
11
1:07.662
54.1
12:49.881
11:13:05.396
+8.918
58.744
12
1:07.233
54.5
13:57.114
11:14:12.629
+9.241
57.992
13
2:04.697
29.4
16:01.811
11:16:17.326
+1:05.102
59.595
14
1:11.505
51.2
17:13.316
11:17:28.831
+11.803
59.702