https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2021/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
POLARIS RZR Trophy
SPEED Games
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Junior - 2nd Race
2021 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
IV Runda
-
Opatówko
, 26 September 2021
Krzysztof Marchewka
Kacper Urbanowicz
Aldona Rudnicka
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #84 Jakub KOWALSKI
2 - #102 Kacper STOKOWSKI
3 - #12 Mateusz STASZAK
4 - #468 Paweł ZARZECKI
5 - #203 Kacper BŁASZAK
6 - #73 Jakub SZYMAŃSKI
7 - #28 Gabriel GLINKA
8 - #407 Daniel WOJEWÓDZKI
9 - #450 Mateusz KULCZYK
10 - #250 Mikołaj ARTYM
11 - #40 Eryk BORECKI
12 - #557 Antoni MICHALSKI
13 - #113 Norbert JENGLIK
14 - #36 Jakub WOLNY
15 - #404 Dawid DANIELEWSKI
16 - #19 Filip MĘDRALA
17 - #51 Karol SOKÓLSKI
Compare laptimes with
1 - #84 Jakub KOWALSKI
2 - #102 Kacper STOKOWSKI
4 - #468 Paweł ZARZECKI
5 - #203 Kacper BŁASZAK
6 - #73 Jakub SZYMAŃSKI
7 - #28 Gabriel GLINKA
8 - #407 Daniel WOJEWÓDZKI
9 - #450 Mateusz KULCZYK
10 - #250 Mikołaj ARTYM
11 - #40 Eryk BORECKI
12 - #557 Antoni MICHALSKI
13 - #113 Norbert JENGLIK
14 - #36 Jakub WOLNY
15 - #404 Dawid DANIELEWSKI
16 - #19 Filip MĘDRALA
17 - #51 Karol SOKÓLSKI
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jakub KOWALSKI
15.264
15:54:12.801
1
1:46.752
52.3
2:02.016
15:55:59.553
+3.651
1:43.101
2
1:44.271
53.5
3:46.287
15:57:43.824
+4.078
1:40.193
3
1:44.630
53.3
5:30.917
15:59:28.454
+5.122
1:39.508
4
1:47.213
52.0
7:18.130
16:01:15.667
+7.055
1:40.158
5
1:46.905
52.2
9:05.035
16:03:02.572
+6.240
1:40.665
6
1:46.049
52.6
10:51.084
16:04:48.621
+3.725
1:42.324
7
1:47.797
51.8
12:38.881
16:06:36.418
+7.273
1:40.524
8
1:48.347
51.5
14:27.228
16:08:24.765
+6.975
1:41.372
9
1:48.247
51.5
16:15.475
16:10:13.012
+6.596
1:41.651
10
1:47.024
52.1
18:02.499
16:12:00.036
+3.513
1:43.511
11
1:49.676
50.9
19:52.175
16:13:49.712
+4.606
1:45.070
12
1:49.068
51.2
21:41.243
16:15:38.780
+4.555
1:44.513
13
1:50.065
50.7
23:31.308
16:17:28.845
+4.016
1:46.049
14
1:50.694
50.4
25:22.002
16:19:19.539
+5.922
1:44.772