https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2022/Motocross/MSPC
Live!
Season 2022
2022
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
DMV Ladies CUP
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
MOTOREX DP
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia CUP
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
POLARIS RZR Trophy
ULTRA4 Europe
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
Time Attack Trophy
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Junior - 1st Race
2022 | Motocross
|
Central Poland Championship
IV Runda
-
Przybyszowy
, 17 - 18 September 2022
Ryszard Misiarz
Robert Dudek
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #539 Seweryn GAZDA
2 - #22 Wiktor SOBIECH
3 - #708 Filip SENIUK
4 - #61 Maciej CHLEWIŃSKI
5 - #664 Mateusz SZAFRAŃSKI
6 - #11 Jakub KUROWSKI
7 - #12 Mateusz STASZAK
8 - #811 Wiktor PŁODZIK
9 - #407 Daniel WOJEWÓDZKI
10 - #26 Maksymilian ONASZ
11 - #73 Jakub SZYMAŃSKI
12 - #824 Kacper RATKO
13 - #701 Lubomir ULANOWSKI
14 - #18 Patryk SKOTAREK
15 - #34 Igor GŁOWACKI
16 - #361 Patryk CHROBOCIŃSKI
17 - #5 Jan ROMPKOWSKI
DQ - #84 Jakub KOWALSKI
Compare laptimes with
1 - #539 Seweryn GAZDA
2 - #22 Wiktor SOBIECH
3 - #708 Filip SENIUK
4 - #61 Maciej CHLEWIŃSKI
5 - #664 Mateusz SZAFRAŃSKI
6 - #11 Jakub KUROWSKI
7 - #12 Mateusz STASZAK
8 - #811 Wiktor PŁODZIK
10 - #26 Maksymilian ONASZ
11 - #73 Jakub SZYMAŃSKI
12 - #824 Kacper RATKO
13 - #701 Lubomir ULANOWSKI
14 - #18 Patryk SKOTAREK
15 - #34 Igor GŁOWACKI
16 - #361 Patryk CHROBOCIŃSKI
17 - #5 Jan ROMPKOWSKI
DQ - #84 Jakub KOWALSKI
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Seweryn GAZDA
12:51:22.222
24.424
12:58:29.942
1
1:47.285
60.4
2:11.709
13:00:17.227
+5.197
1:42.088
2
1:47.229
60.4
3:58.938
13:02:04.456
+7.839
1:39.390
3
1:48.229
59.9
5:47.167
13:03:52.685
+9.181
1:39.048
4
1:48.649
59.6
7:35.816
13:05:41.334
+10.218
1:38.431
5
1:49.171
59.4
9:24.987
13:07:30.505
+9.939
1:39.232
6
1:47.738
60.1
11:12.725
13:09:18.243
+7.176
1:40.562
7
1:47.220
60.4
12:59.945
13:11:05.463
+7.324
1:39.896
8
1:48.166
59.9
14:48.111
13:12:53.629
+8.070
1:40.096
9
1:50.481
58.7
16:38.592
13:14:44.110
+8.990
1:41.491
10
1:48.992
59.5
18:27.584
13:16:33.102
+5.153
1:43.839
11
1:49.066
59.4
20:16.650
13:18:22.168
+5.936
1:43.130
12
1:49.524
59.2
22:06.174
13:20:11.692
+7.205
1:42.319
13
1:49.203
59.3
23:55.377
13:22:00.895
+4.444
1:44.759
14
1:49.185
59.3
25:44.562
13:23:50.080
+3.835
1:45.350