https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2024/Cross-Country/Inne
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator - 1st Race
2024 | Cross Country
|
Other
Puchar Sudetów Cross Country LIQUI MOLY CUP Extreme Sudety
-
Suszyna gm. Radków
, 14 April 2024
Radosław Dudek
Łukasz Łysiak
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #928 Dawid PIETRASZEK
2 - #2 Łukasz DULĘBA
3 - #111 Tomasz KURNIK
4 - #22 Wiktor LINDNER
5 - #707 Dawid JONTZA
6 - #83 Sebastian GALA
7 - #304 Daniel DZIEDZIC
8 - #205 Patryk SYNÓWKA
9 - #131 Oskar NATOŁOCZNY
10 - #256 Michał SZEWCZUK
11 - #15 Dominik SZPAK
12 - #303 Mateusz KOWALCZYK
13 - #72 Gracjan CZECH
14 - #222 Jakub TOMASZEWSKI
15 - #33 Aleksander ZYGMUNT
16 - #777 Mateusz BORUKAŁO
17 - #150 Kacper OLEKSY
18 - #0010 Rudolf ŻUREK
19 - #114 Marcin ADAMKIEWICZ
Compare laptimes with
1 - #928 Dawid PIETRASZEK
2 - #2 Łukasz DULĘBA
3 - #111 Tomasz KURNIK
4 - #22 Wiktor LINDNER
6 - #83 Sebastian GALA
7 - #304 Daniel DZIEDZIC
8 - #205 Patryk SYNÓWKA
9 - #131 Oskar NATOŁOCZNY
10 - #256 Michał SZEWCZUK
11 - #15 Dominik SZPAK
12 - #303 Mateusz KOWALCZYK
13 - #72 Gracjan CZECH
14 - #222 Jakub TOMASZEWSKI
15 - #33 Aleksander ZYGMUNT
16 - #777 Mateusz BORUKAŁO
17 - #150 Kacper OLEKSY
18 - #0010 Rudolf ŻUREK
19 - #114 Marcin ADAMKIEWICZ
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Dawid PIETRASZEK
2:18.125
10:33:13.852
1
15:40.257
38.3
17:58.382
10:48:54.109
+1:28.621
14:11.636
2
15:51.250
37.8
33:49.632
11:04:45.359
+1:31.785
14:19.465
3
16:04.485
37.3
49:54.117
11:20:49.844
+1:49.879
14:14.606
4
16:57.316
35.4
1:06:51.433
11:37:47.160
+2:28.570
14:28.746