https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2024/Cross-Country/MP
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - 1st Race
2024 | Cross Country
|
Polish Championship
I i II Runda
-
Głogów
, 23 - 24 March 2024
Bogusław Janicki
Andrzej Nalepka
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Official results
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #134 Maciej BRZEZICKI
2 - #535 Arkadiusz WIĘCKO
3 - #741 Piotr MUSIELAK
4 - #510 Maksymilian CIOSEK
5 - #781 Piotr PILARSKI
6 - #720 Piotr DEMBOWY
7 - #94 Kacper CEBEREK
8 - #107 Kacper BEREZIECKI
9 - #196 Mikołaj KUPAJ
Compare laptimes with
1 - #134 Maciej BRZEZICKI
2 - #535 Arkadiusz WIĘCKO
3 - #741 Piotr MUSIELAK
5 - #781 Piotr PILARSKI
6 - #720 Piotr DEMBOWY
7 - #94 Kacper CEBEREK
8 - #107 Kacper BEREZIECKI
9 - #196 Mikołaj KUPAJ
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Maciej BRZEZICKI
2:44.627
12:38:00.799
1
9:03.949
52.9
11:48.576
12:47:04.748
+3.331
9:00.618
2
8:55.559
53.8
20:44.135
12:56:00.307
+4.419
8:51.140
3
9:09.257
52.4
29:53.392
13:05:09.564
+4.851
9:04.406
4
9:07.946
52.6
39:01.338
13:14:17.510
+5.947
9:01.999
5
9:13.086
52.1
48:14.424
13:23:30.596
-34.042
9:47.128
6
9:08.330
52.5
57:22.754
13:32:38.926
+7.419
9:00.911
7
9:30.586
50.5
1:06:53.340
13:42:09.512
+25.237
9:05.349
8
9:03.126
53.0
1:15:56.466
13:51:12.638
-0.150
9:03.276
9
9:08.883
52.5
1:25:05.349
14:00:21.521
+19.849
8:49.034
10
9:25.428
50.9
1:34:30.777
14:09:46.949
+28.981
8:56.447