https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2024/Cross-Country/MP
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior - 2nd Race
2024 | Cross Country
|
Polish Championship
I i II Runda
-
Głogów
, 23 - 24 March 2024
Bogusław Janicki
Andrzej Nalepka
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Official results
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #281 Damian AZMIN
2 - #108 Damian BYKOWSKI
3 - #102 Maciej PRZYBYSZ
4 - #397 Rafał SZYMAŃSKI
5 - #779 Paweł BEŁZ
6 - #323 Sylwester JĘDRZEJCZYK
7 - #800 Mateusz MYŚLIŃSKI
8 - #897 Mariusz KUBAT
9 - #16 Roman ULENBERG
10 - #36 Jakub ŚWIDER
11 - #144 Piotr HUSAR
12 - #797 Łukasz HUSAR
13 - #75 Mirosław HUSAR
14 - #31 Kacper TARASZKIEWICZ
15 - #788 Adam SIERANT
Compare laptimes with
1 - #281 Damian AZMIN
2 - #108 Damian BYKOWSKI
3 - #102 Maciej PRZYBYSZ
4 - #397 Rafał SZYMAŃSKI
5 - #779 Paweł BEŁZ
6 - #323 Sylwester JĘDRZEJCZYK
7 - #800 Mateusz MYŚLIŃSKI
8 - #897 Mariusz KUBAT
9 - #16 Roman ULENBERG
11 - #144 Piotr HUSAR
12 - #797 Łukasz HUSAR
13 - #75 Mirosław HUSAR
14 - #31 Kacper TARASZKIEWICZ
15 - #788 Adam SIERANT
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Damian AZMIN
5.722
13:33:27.822
1
9:44.636
49.3
9:50.358
13:43:12.458
+1:12.361
8:32.275
2
9:50.734
48.8
19:41.092
13:53:03.192
+1:19.285
8:31.449
3
9:40.829
49.6
29:21.921
14:02:44.021
+1:13.216
8:27.613
4
10:11.053
47.1
39:32.974
14:12:55.074
+1:33.158
8:37.895
5
10:14.494
46.9
49:47.468
14:23:09.568
+1:35.941
8:38.553
6
10:41.375
44.9
1:00:28.843
14:33:50.943
+1:44.497
8:56.878
7
10:11.914
47.1
1:10:40.757
14:44:02.857
+1:09.629
9:02.285
8
10:17.786
46.6
1:20:58.543
14:54:20.643
+1:16.567
9:01.219
9
10:37.893
45.1
1:31:36.436
15:04:58.536
+1:50.318
8:47.575