https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2024/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 1 - 1st Race
2024 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
I i II Runda
-
Głogów
, 23 - 24 March 2024
Bogusław Janicki
Andrzej Nalepka
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Official results
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #115 Sebastian BRUZDA
2 - #516 Robert SZEMRYK
3 - #12 Bartosz MIELCZAREK
4 - #893 Tomasz BARTOSZUK
5 - #318 Kamil BĄK
6 - #420 Bartosz ŚLIWIŃSKI
7 - #698 Stanisław DUSZA
8 - #112 Maciej DRAB
9 - #666 Maciej SZATAN
10 - #891 Damian WALASEK
11 - #811 Adam GALON
12 - #767 Wojciech MIANECKI
13 - #47 Wojciech MAKSYM
Compare laptimes with
1 - #115 Sebastian BRUZDA
2 - #516 Robert SZEMRYK
3 - #12 Bartosz MIELCZAREK
4 - #893 Tomasz BARTOSZUK
5 - #318 Kamil BĄK
6 - #420 Bartosz ŚLIWIŃSKI
7 - #698 Stanisław DUSZA
9 - #666 Maciej SZATAN
10 - #891 Damian WALASEK
11 - #811 Adam GALON
12 - #767 Wojciech MIANECKI
13 - #47 Wojciech MAKSYM
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Sebastian BRUZDA
5:48.626
12:41:04.798
1
11:07.166
43.2
16:55.792
12:52:11.964
+1:28.577
9:38.589
2
10:40.848
44.9
27:36.640
13:02:52.812
+56.003
9:44.845
3
10:42.241
44.8
38:18.881
13:13:35.053
+55.747
9:46.494
4
10:43.184
44.8
49:02.065
13:24:18.237
+58.902
9:44.282
5
11:54.099
40.3
1:00:56.164
13:36:12.336
+2:07.789
9:46.310
6
10:42.256
44.8
1:11:38.420
13:46:54.592
+1:00.703
9:41.553
7
10:45.932
44.6
1:22:24.352
13:57:40.524
+1:04.927
9:41.005
8
10:59.495
43.7
1:33:23.847
14:08:40.019
+1:14.744
9:44.751