https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2024/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
LIQUI MOLY CUP
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - 2nd Free practice
2024 | Karting
|
ROK CUP POLAND
I Runda
-
Toruń
, 6 - 7 April 2024
Michał Fijałkowski
Marcin Kuźmiński
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #616 Kacper KLUK
2 - #672 Jan CHOJNACKI
3 - #696 Mikołaj GAWLIKOWSKI
4 - #604 Stanisław GRABOWSKI
5 - #671 Nikodem OSIECKI
6 - #695 Dominik WÓJCIK
7 - #697 Dawid TYNDEL
8 - #621 Aleksander PELIKAŃSKI
9 - #602 Jan CHAŁUPNICZAK
10 - #610 Grzegorz MARDZIEL
11 - #636 Aleksander CZUB
12 - #655 Tymoteusz MIKULSKI
13 - #624 Aleksander ZIEBURA
14 - #666 Tymon PARSZEWSKI
15 - #606 Hugo GŁUSZAK
16 - #601 Wojciech KOSIKIEWICZ
Compare laptimes with
1 - #616 Kacper KLUK
2 - #672 Jan CHOJNACKI
3 - #696 Mikołaj GAWLIKOWSKI
4 - #604 Stanisław GRABOWSKI
5 - #671 Nikodem OSIECKI
6 - #695 Dominik WÓJCIK
7 - #697 Dawid TYNDEL
8 - #621 Aleksander PELIKAŃSKI
10 - #610 Grzegorz MARDZIEL
11 - #636 Aleksander CZUB
12 - #655 Tymoteusz MIKULSKI
13 - #624 Aleksander ZIEBURA
14 - #666 Tymon PARSZEWSKI
15 - #606 Hugo GŁUSZAK
16 - #601 Wojciech KOSIKIEWICZ
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Kacper KLUK
30.393
10:09:53.271
1
58.019
64.3
1:28.412
10:10:51.290
+1.624
56.395
2
57.044
65.4
2:25.456
10:11:48.334
+0.705
56.339
3
57.697
64.7
3:23.153
10:12:46.031
+0.726
56.971
4
56.151
66.5
4:19.304
10:13:42.182
-0.028
56.179
5
56.199
66.4
5:15.503
10:14:38.381
+1.323
54.876
6
55.847
66.8
6:11.350
10:15:34.228
+0.604
55.243
7
54.998
67.9
7:06.348
10:16:29.226
+0.244
54.754
8
55.668
67.1
8:02.016
10:17:24.894
+0.214
55.454
9
55.822
66.9
8:57.838
10:18:20.716
+1.384
54.438
10
55.646
67.1
9:53.484
10:19:16.362
+0.591
55.055
11
55.872
66.8
10:49.356
10:20:12.234
+1.567
54.305
12
55.544
67.2
11:44.900
10:21:07.778
+1.596
53.948