https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2024/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior ROK GP - 2nd Free practice
2024 | Karting
|
ROK CUP POLAND
I Runda
-
Toruń
, 6 - 7 April 2024
Michał Fijałkowski
Marcin Kuźmiński
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #273 Colin WAŻNY
2 - #246 Franciszek CZAPLA
3 - #212 Aleksander RUTA
4 - #203 Piotr ORZECHOWSKI
5 - #207 Antoni MAKUCH
6 - #267 Jan WĄŻ-AMBROŻEWICZ
7 - #222 Antoni LENART
8 - #261 Ewa BANACH
9 - #277 Daniel ZAJĄC
10 - #255 Tomasz KWIATKOWSKI
11 - #209 Alicja OLESIŃSKA
Compare laptimes with
1 - #273 Colin WAŻNY
2 - #246 Franciszek CZAPLA
3 - #212 Aleksander RUTA
4 - #203 Piotr ORZECHOWSKI
6 - #267 Jan WĄŻ-AMBROŻEWICZ
7 - #222 Antoni LENART
8 - #261 Ewa BANACH
9 - #277 Daniel ZAJĄC
10 - #255 Tomasz KWIATKOWSKI
11 - #209 Alicja OLESIŃSKA
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Colin WAŻNY
19.576
9:54:33.958
1
1:01.872
60.3
1:21.448
9:55:35.830
+4.606
57.266
2
57.016
65.5
2:18.464
9:56:32.846
+4.175
52.841
3
53.100
70.3
3:11.564
9:57:25.946
+1.577
51.523
4
51.622
72.3
4:03.186
9:58:17.568
+0.035
51.587
5
50.813
73.5
4:53.999
9:59:08.381
+0.458
50.355
6
50.999
73.2
5:44.998
9:59:59.380
+0.960
50.039
7
50.627
73.7
6:35.625
10:00:50.007
+0.583
50.044
8
49.977
74.7
7:25.602
10:01:39.984
+0.438
49.539
9
49.928
74.8
8:15.530
10:02:29.912
+0.411
49.517
10
50.113
74.5
9:05.643
10:03:20.025
-29.426
1:19.539
11
50.219
74.3
9:55.862
10:04:10.244
+1.095
49.124
12
50.289
74.2
10:46.151
10:05:00.533
+0.911
49.378
13
49.853
74.9
11:36.004
10:05:50.386
+0.582
49.271
14
49.893
74.8
12:25.897
10:06:40.279