https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2024/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior Max - 2nd Race
2024 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
I Runda
-
Bydgoszcz
, 23 - 24 March 2024
Bartosz Czarkowski
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #285 Franciszek SULIMA
2 - #271 Patryk MICHALIK
3 - #284 Jan STENCEL
4 - #267 Maksymilian LUPA
5 - #228 Szymon ŁYKOWSKI
6 - #227 Szymon MAJEWSKI
7 - #288 Maksymilian NOWAK
8 - #298 Łukasz JEZIERSKI
9 - #269 Michal SOLTYS
10 - #248 Tymon TRYNKA
11 - #200 Milan SKONECZNY
12 - #257 Eryk KOZŁOWSKI
13 - #222 Aleksander MROZIK
DNF - #224 Dawid ŚNIEŻKO
Compare laptimes with
1 - #285 Franciszek SULIMA
3 - #284 Jan STENCEL
4 - #267 Maksymilian LUPA
5 - #228 Szymon ŁYKOWSKI
6 - #227 Szymon MAJEWSKI
7 - #288 Maksymilian NOWAK
8 - #298 Łukasz JEZIERSKI
9 - #269 Michal SOLTYS
10 - #248 Tymon TRYNKA
11 - #200 Milan SKONECZNY
12 - #257 Eryk KOZŁOWSKI
13 - #222 Aleksander MROZIK
DNF - #224 Dawid ŚNIEŻKO
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Franciszek SULIMA
1.224
15:21:21.071
1
1:03.713
57.5
1:04.937
15:22:24.784
-0.316
1:04.029
2
1:02.697
58.4
2:07.634
15:23:27.481
+0.254
1:02.443
3
1:04.232
57.0
3:11.866
15:24:31.713
+0.912
1:03.320
4
1:02.556
58.5
4:14.422
15:25:34.269
-0.039
1:02.595
5
1:02.730
58.4
5:17.152
15:26:36.999
+0.186
1:02.544
6
1:02.575
58.5
6:19.727
15:27:39.574
+0.415
1:02.160
7
1:03.899
57.3
7:23.626
15:28:43.473
+1.671
1:02.228
8
1:02.923
58.2
8:26.549
15:29:46.396
+0.602
1:02.321
9
1:03.125
58.0
9:29.674
15:30:49.521
+0.643
1:02.482
10
1:03.708
57.5
10:33.382
15:31:53.229
+1.473
1:02.235
11
1:03.624
57.5
11:37.006
15:32:56.853
+1.315
1:02.309
12
1:03.093
58.0
12:40.099
15:33:59.946
-0.036
1:03.129
13
1:03.019
58.1
13:43.118
15:35:02.965
+0.140
1:02.879
14
1:02.426
58.6
14:45.544
15:36:05.391
-0.034
1:02.460
15
1:02.988
58.1
15:48.532
15:37:08.379
+0.543
1:02.445