https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2024/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior Max - 3rd Race
2024 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
I Runda
-
Bydgoszcz
, 23 - 24 March 2024
Bartosz Czarkowski
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #285 Franciszek SULIMA
2 - #284 Jan STENCEL
3 - #267 Maksymilian LUPA
4 - #271 Patryk MICHALIK
5 - #227 Szymon MAJEWSKI
6 - #228 Szymon ŁYKOWSKI
7 - #269 Michal SOLTYS
8 - #200 Milan SKONECZNY
9 - #248 Tymon TRYNKA
10 - #224 Dawid ŚNIEŻKO
11 - #298 Łukasz JEZIERSKI
DNF - #288 Maksymilian NOWAK
DQ - #222 Aleksander MROZIK
Compare laptimes with
1 - #285 Franciszek SULIMA
3 - #267 Maksymilian LUPA
4 - #271 Patryk MICHALIK
5 - #227 Szymon MAJEWSKI
6 - #228 Szymon ŁYKOWSKI
7 - #269 Michal SOLTYS
8 - #200 Milan SKONECZNY
9 - #248 Tymon TRYNKA
10 - #224 Dawid ŚNIEŻKO
11 - #298 Łukasz JEZIERSKI
DNF - #288 Maksymilian NOWAK
DQ - #222 Aleksander MROZIK
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Franciszek SULIMA
2.306
10:18:55.260
1
52.245
70.1
54.551
10:19:47.505
+1.143
51.102
2
49.566
73.9
1:44.117
10:20:37.071
+0.635
48.931
3
48.514
75.5
2:32.631
10:21:25.585
+0.247
48.267
4
48.400
75.6
3:21.031
10:22:13.985
+0.449
47.951
5
48.318
75.8
4:09.349
10:23:02.303
+0.291
48.027
6
48.133
76.1
4:57.482
10:23:50.436
+0.168
47.965
7
48.431
75.6
5:45.913
10:24:38.867
+0.727
47.704
8
48.051
76.2
6:33.964
10:25:26.918
+0.509
47.542
9
48.333
75.7
7:22.297
10:26:15.251
+0.848
47.485
10
48.115
76.1
8:10.412
10:27:03.366
+0.285
47.830
11
47.719
76.7
8:58.131
10:27:51.085
-0.003
47.722
12
47.312
77.4
9:45.443
10:28:38.397
-0.574
47.886
13
47.583
76.9
10:33.026
10:29:25.980
+0.057
47.526
14
47.228
77.5
11:20.254
10:30:13.208
-0.160
47.388
15
47.164
77.6
12:07.418
10:31:00.372
-0.208
47.372