https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2024/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior Max - 4th Race
2024 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
I Runda
-
Bydgoszcz
, 23 - 24 March 2024
Bartosz Czarkowski
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #284 Jan STENCEL
2 - #285 Franciszek SULIMA
3 - #267 Maksymilian LUPA
4 - #269 Michal SOLTYS
5 - #271 Patryk MICHALIK
6 - #222 Aleksander MROZIK
7 - #227 Szymon MAJEWSKI
8 - #228 Szymon ŁYKOWSKI
9 - #298 Łukasz JEZIERSKI
10 - #288 Maksymilian NOWAK
11 - #200 Milan SKONECZNY
12 - #224 Dawid ŚNIEŻKO
13 - #248 Tymon TRYNKA
Compare laptimes with
1 - #284 Jan STENCEL
2 - #285 Franciszek SULIMA
4 - #269 Michal SOLTYS
5 - #271 Patryk MICHALIK
6 - #222 Aleksander MROZIK
7 - #227 Szymon MAJEWSKI
8 - #228 Szymon ŁYKOWSKI
9 - #298 Łukasz JEZIERSKI
10 - #288 Maksymilian NOWAK
11 - #200 Milan SKONECZNY
12 - #224 Dawid ŚNIEŻKO
13 - #248 Tymon TRYNKA
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jan STENCEL
1.210
12:16:11.579
1
48.425
75.6
49.635
12:17:00.004
-0.153
48.578
2
46.978
77.9
1:36.613
12:17:46.982
+0.304
46.674
3
47.529
77.0
2:24.142
12:18:34.511
+0.887
46.642
4
46.331
79.0
3:10.473
12:19:20.842
+0.000
46.331
5
46.371
79.0
3:56.844
12:20:07.213
+0.194
46.177
6
45.937
79.7
4:42.781
12:20:53.150
-0.003
45.940
7
45.961
79.7
5:28.742
12:21:39.111
+0.045
45.916
8
46.094
79.4
6:14.836
12:22:25.205
-0.046
46.140
9
45.976
79.6
7:00.812
12:23:11.181
+0.147
45.829
10
47.215
77.5
7:48.027
12:23:58.396
-0.878
48.093
11
46.600
78.6
8:34.627
12:24:44.996
+0.164
46.436
12
46.135
79.4
9:20.762
12:25:31.131
+0.117
46.018
13
46.089
79.4
10:06.851
12:26:17.220
+0.214
45.875
14
45.891
79.8
10:52.742
12:27:03.111
-0.327
46.218
15
47.063
77.8
11:39.805
12:27:50.174
+0.421
46.642