https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2024/Motocross/MSPN
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Junior - 2nd Race
2024 | Motocross
|
Northern Poland Championship
I Runda
-
Mrągowo
, 14 April 2024
Jerzy Kępiński
Maciej Goleń
Aldona Rudnicka
Official results
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #761 Maciej CHLEWIŃSKI
2 - #23 Artur GAŁUSZKA
3 - #414 Ralf ZINKO
4 - #994 Michał DRYPA
5 - #69 Szymon KORDALSKI
6 - #813 Oskar JARUGA
7 - #70 Michał GUTMAŃSKI
8 - #31 Filip Stefan JANKOWSKI
9 - #129 Nikodem ORZECHOWSKI
10 - #157 Bartosz ZIELIŃSKI
11 - #114 Jan KALINOWSKI
12 - #881 Igor KULAS
13 - #777 Leon MORACZEWSKI
14 - #119 Filip LASKOWSKI
15 - #117 Julian OŁDAKOWSKI
Compare laptimes with
1 - #761 Maciej CHLEWIŃSKI
2 - #23 Artur GAŁUSZKA
3 - #414 Ralf ZINKO
4 - #994 Michał DRYPA
5 - #69 Szymon KORDALSKI
6 - #813 Oskar JARUGA
7 - #70 Michał GUTMAŃSKI
8 - #31 Filip Stefan JANKOWSKI
10 - #157 Bartosz ZIELIŃSKI
11 - #114 Jan KALINOWSKI
12 - #881 Igor KULAS
13 - #777 Leon MORACZEWSKI
14 - #119 Filip LASKOWSKI
15 - #117 Julian OŁDAKOWSKI
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Maciej CHLEWIŃSKI
16:51:15.688
1
2:31.297
16:58:31.736
2
2:15.650
43.8
4:46.947
17:00:47.386
+20.563
1:55.087
3
2:11.797
45.1
6:58.744
17:02:59.183
+16.752
1:55.045
4
2:10.454
45.5
9:09.198
17:05:09.637
+14.194
1:56.260
5
2:12.758
44.7
11:21.956
17:07:22.395
+18.107
1:54.651
6
2:15.904
43.7
13:37.860
17:09:38.299
+19.189
1:56.715
7
2:15.849
43.7
15:53.709
17:11:54.148
+20.219
1:55.630
8
2:21.937
41.8
18:15.646
17:14:16.085
+24.570
1:57.367
9
2:18.596
42.9
20:34.242
17:16:34.681
+22.190
1:56.406
10
2:22.396
41.7
22:56.638
17:18:57.077
+25.276
1:57.120
11
2:24.468
41.1
25:21.106
17:21:21.545
+27.464
1:57.004