https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2024/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
LIQUI MOLY CUP
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator - Qualifying practice
2024 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
I Runda
-
Opatówko
, 14 April 2024
Miłosz Kozica
Robert Kramer
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Official results
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #966 Szymon ROSIK
2 - #14 Łukasz PAKULSKI
3 - #299 Przemysław PIETRASZEWSKI
4 - #259 Dariusz FAKUTA
5 - #20 Michał SIEJEK
6 - #369 Wojciech SKRZYPCZAK
7 - #117 Krzysztof TOMASZEWSKI
8 - #177 Łukasz GOŹDZIAK
9 - #272 Jakub KOSMALA
10 - #4 Dariusz POL
11 - #667 Szymon GOŁASKI
12 - #74 Piotr RUSINEK
13 - #231 Marcin VOGEL
14 - #62 Tomasz SOBCZYK
15 - #243 Kamil SKIBIŃSKI
16 - #37 Piotr BALCER
17 - #226 Mateusz RATAJCZAK
18 - #29 Oskar WOŹNIAK
19 - #97 Dominik KASPERSKI
20 - #22 Mikołaj WIECZOREK
21 - #98 Aleksander GÓRZNY
22 - #394 Adam GRZYBOWSKI
23 - #910 Marek SZAROSZYK
Compare laptimes with
1 - #966 Szymon ROSIK
2 - #14 Łukasz PAKULSKI
3 - #299 Przemysław PIETRASZEWSKI
4 - #259 Dariusz FAKUTA
6 - #369 Wojciech SKRZYPCZAK
7 - #117 Krzysztof TOMASZEWSKI
8 - #177 Łukasz GOŹDZIAK
9 - #272 Jakub KOSMALA
10 - #4 Dariusz POL
11 - #667 Szymon GOŁASKI
12 - #74 Piotr RUSINEK
13 - #231 Marcin VOGEL
14 - #62 Tomasz SOBCZYK
15 - #243 Kamil SKIBIŃSKI
16 - #37 Piotr BALCER
17 - #226 Mateusz RATAJCZAK
18 - #29 Oskar WOŹNIAK
19 - #97 Dominik KASPERSKI
20 - #22 Mikołaj WIECZOREK
21 - #98 Aleksander GÓRZNY
22 - #394 Adam GRZYBOWSKI
23 - #910 Marek SZAROSZYK
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Szymon ROSIK
37.434
7:42:08.703
1
2:18.625
40.3
2:56.059
7:44:27.328
+0.135
2:18.490
2
2:15.486
41.2
5:11.545
7:46:42.814
+10.331
2:05.155
3
2:08.826
43.3
7:20.371
7:48:51.640
-0.583
2:09.409
4
2:07.812
43.7
9:28.183
7:50:59.452
-5.927
2:13.739
5
3:44.956
24.8
13:13.139
7:54:44.408
+1:29.092
2:15.864
6
2:19.716
39.9
15:32.855
7:57:04.124
+13.783
2:05.933
7
2:04.792
44.7
17:37.647
7:59:08.916
+10.900
1:53.892
8
2:03.048
45.3
19:40.695
8:01:11.964
+7.522
1:55.526
9
2:07.327
43.8
21:48.022
8:03:19.291