https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2024/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Masters 50+ - 2nd Race
2024 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
I Runda
-
Opatówko
, 14 April 2024
Miłosz Kozica
Robert Kramer
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Official results
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #153 Tomasz DRÓŻDŻ
2 - #2 Andrzej SZALBIERZ
3 - #51 Marek KRECZETOWSKI
4 - #132 Janusz PIOTROWSKI
5 - #133 Leszek STACHOWIAK
6 - #272 Jacek GRABOWSKI`
7 - #13 Jarosław DĄBROWSKI
8 - #47 Janusz PUHLMANN
9 - #118 Mieczysław ŁAGOWSKI
10 - #65 Stanisław ŻYTECKI
Compare laptimes with
1 - #153 Tomasz DRÓŻDŻ
2 - #2 Andrzej SZALBIERZ
3 - #51 Marek KRECZETOWSKI
4 - #132 Janusz PIOTROWSKI
6 - #272 Jacek GRABOWSKI`
7 - #13 Jarosław DĄBROWSKI
8 - #47 Janusz PUHLMANN
9 - #118 Mieczysław ŁAGOWSKI
10 - #65 Stanisław ŻYTECKI
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Tomasz DRÓŻDŻ
16.659
16:12:39.580
1
1:57.391
47.5
2:14.050
16:14:36.971
+11.428
1:45.963
2
1:53.501
49.2
4:07.551
16:16:30.472
+8.536
1:44.965
3
1:53.812
49.0
6:01.363
16:18:24.284
+8.426
1:45.386
4
1:53.108
49.3
7:54.471
16:20:17.392
+6.231
1:46.877
5
1:55.118
48.5
9:49.589
16:22:12.510
+7.195
1:47.923
6
1:52.183
49.7
11:41.772
16:24:04.693
+4.915
1:47.268
7
1:54.430
48.8
13:36.202
16:25:59.123
+7.922
1:46.508
8
1:53.607
49.1
15:29.809
16:27:52.730
+4.634
1:48.973
9
1:52.596
49.6
17:22.405
16:29:45.326
+3.838
1:48.758
10
1:53.396
49.2
19:15.801
16:31:38.722
+3.867
1:49.529
11
1:52.135
49.8
21:07.936
16:33:30.857
+3.110
1:49.025