https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2024/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Quad Open - Qualifying practice
2024 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
I Runda
-
Opatówko
, 14 April 2024
Miłosz Kozica
Robert Kramer
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Official results
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #416 Roman GWIAZDA
2 - #81 Tomasz JAMROŻY
3 - #765 Sławomir WILCZYŃSKI
4 - #507 Bartłomiej KORYŁO
5 - #177 Marcin WOŹNIAK
6 - #21 Miłosz BANASIAK
7 - #766 Mateusz BURSZTYN
8 - #34 Tomasz GOLIŃSKI
9 - #157 Jacek KORYŁO
Compare laptimes with
1 - #416 Roman GWIAZDA
2 - #81 Tomasz JAMROŻY
4 - #507 Bartłomiej KORYŁO
5 - #177 Marcin WOŹNIAK
6 - #21 Miłosz BANASIAK
7 - #766 Mateusz BURSZTYN
8 - #34 Tomasz GOLIŃSKI
9 - #157 Jacek KORYŁO
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Roman GWIAZDA
21.409
10:24:05.804
1
1:57.033
47.7
2:18.442
10:26:02.837
+6.377
1:50.656
2
1:52.657
49.5
4:11.099
10:27:55.494
+5.867
1:46.790
3
1:53.072
49.3
6:04.171
10:29:48.566
+9.709
1:43.363
4
1:57.628
47.4
8:01.799
10:31:46.194
-9.791
2:07.419
5
2:07.542
43.8
10:09.341
10:33:53.736
-0.530
2:08.072
6
1:47.273
52.0
11:56.614
10:35:41.009
+4.313
1:42.960
7
1:46.742
52.3
13:43.356
10:37:27.751
-27.417
2:14.159
8
1:49.252
51.1
15:32.608
10:39:17.003
+8.139
1:41.113
9
4:16.281
21.8
19:48.889
10:43:33.284
+2:06.926
2:09.355
10
1:48.293
51.5
21:37.182
10:45:21.577
+7.494
1:40.799