https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/pl/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Sezon 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Mistrzostwa Europy
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Quadcross
Quadcross
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Cross Country
Cross Country
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Supermoto
Supermoto
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Treningi
Skutery
Skutery
Puchar PZM
Samochody
Terenowe
Terenowe
Pozostałe
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Pozostałe
Archiwum (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Kontakt
125 cc Junior - Wyścig drugi
2007 | Motocross
|
Mistrzostwa Polski
IMP II Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Człuchów
, 3 czerwca 2007
Elżbieta Marcinkiewicz
Tadeusz Szwemin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Wyniki
Czasy okrążeń
Wszystkie okrążenia
Wykres okrążeń - przebieg biegu
Wykres okrążeń - pozycja zawodnika
Wybierz zawodnika
1 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
2 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
3 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
4 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
5 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
6 - #18 Kamil Joć
7 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
8 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
9 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
10 - #14 Filip Łubisz
11 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
12 - #19 Adrian Piłat
13 - #22 Michał Ziemski
14 - #32 Filip Więckowski
15 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
16 - #87 Krzysztof Gronostaj
17 - #86 Dawid Zaremba
18 - #59 Michał Pawlak
19 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
20 - #74 Karol Pociecha
21 - #107 Patryk Głowania
22 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
23 - #109 Damian Czudak
24 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
25 - #110 Dawid Sierociński
26 - #47 Jakub Piątek
27 - #71 Patryk Stachyra
28 - #29 Michał Dzik
Porównaj czasy okrążeń z
1 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
2 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
3 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
4 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
5 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
6 - #18 Kamil Joć
7 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
8 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
9 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
10 - #14 Filip Łubisz
11 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
12 - #19 Adrian Piłat
13 - #22 Michał Ziemski
14 - #32 Filip Więckowski
15 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
17 - #86 Dawid Zaremba
18 - #59 Michał Pawlak
19 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
20 - #74 Karol Pociecha
21 - #107 Patryk Głowania
22 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
23 - #109 Damian Czudak
24 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
25 - #110 Dawid Sierociński
26 - #47 Jakub Piątek
27 - #71 Patryk Stachyra
28 - #29 Michał Dzik
Okr.
Czas
Prędkość [km/h]
Czas biegu
Godzina
Różnica
Łukasz Bembenik
1
2:38.353
15:31:30.860
2
2:32.233
42.5
5:10.586
15:34:03.093
+16.601
2:15.632
3
2:34.032
42.0
7:44.618
15:36:37.125
+17.956
2:16.076
4
2:35.998
41.5
10:20.616
15:39:13.123
+19.783
2:16.215
5
2:32.586
42.4
12:53.202
15:41:45.709
+15.836
2:16.750
6
2:36.155
41.4
15:29.357
15:44:21.864
+19.506
2:16.649
7
2:39.175
40.7
18:08.532
15:47:01.039
+21.322
2:17.853
8
2:42.934
39.7
20:51.466
15:49:43.973
+27.222
2:15.712
9
2:41.078
40.2
23:32.544
15:52:25.051
+24.230
2:16.848
10
2:36.016
41.5
26:08.560
15:55:01.067
+16.415
2:19.601