https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/pl/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Sezon 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Mistrzostwa Europy
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Quadcross
Quadcross
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Cross Country
Cross Country
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Supermoto
Supermoto
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Treningi
Skutery
Skutery
Puchar PZM
Samochody
Terenowe
Terenowe
Pozostałe
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Pozostałe
Archiwum (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Kontakt
125 cc Junior - Wyścig pierwszy
2007 | Motocross
|
Mistrzostwa Polski
IMP III Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Nowogard
, 23 czerwca 2007
Bolesław Raczkowski
Tadeusz Hołubowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Wyniki
Czasy okrążeń
Wszystkie okrążenia
Wykres okrążeń - przebieg biegu
Wykres okrążeń - pozycja zawodnika
Wybierz zawodnika
1 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
2 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
3 - #1 Paweł Nowicki
4 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
5 - #14 Filip Łubisz
6 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
7 - #47 Jakub Piątek
8 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
9 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
10 - #54 Toni Simon
11 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
12 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
13 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
14 - #19 Adrian Piłat
15 - #99 Robert Hestkowski
16 - #22 Michał Ziemski
17 - #29 Michał Dzik
18 - #32 Filip Więckowski
19 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
20 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
21 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
22 - #74 Karol Pociecha
23 - #107 Patryk Głowania
24 - #109 Damian Czudak
25 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
26 - #71 Patryk Stachyra
27 - #18 Kamil Joć
28 - #59 Michał Pawlak
Porównaj czasy okrążeń z
1 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
2 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
3 - #1 Paweł Nowicki
4 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
5 - #14 Filip Łubisz
6 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
7 - #47 Jakub Piątek
8 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
9 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
10 - #54 Toni Simon
11 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
12 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
13 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
15 - #99 Robert Hestkowski
16 - #22 Michał Ziemski
17 - #29 Michał Dzik
18 - #32 Filip Więckowski
19 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
20 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
21 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
22 - #74 Karol Pociecha
23 - #107 Patryk Głowania
24 - #109 Damian Czudak
25 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
26 - #71 Patryk Stachyra
27 - #18 Kamil Joć
28 - #59 Michał Pawlak
Okr.
Czas
Prędkość [km/h]
Czas biegu
Godzina
Różnica
Łukasz Bembenik
1
2:13.033
13:36:02.060
2
2:07.797
51.5
4:20.830
13:38:09.857
+10.161
1:57.636
3
2:08.614
51.2
6:29.444
13:40:18.471
+9.849
1:58.765
4
2:08.568
51.2
8:38.012
13:42:27.039
+8.618
1:59.950
5
2:10.291
50.5
10:48.303
13:44:37.330
+9.564
2:00.727
6
2:24.232
45.6
13:12.535
13:47:01.562
+28.298
1:55.934
7
2:10.876
50.3
15:23.411
13:49:12.438
+12.892
1:57.984
8
2:11.721
50.0
17:35.132
13:51:24.159
+14.285
1:57.436
9
2:12.589
49.6
19:47.721
13:53:36.748
+13.720
1:58.869
10
2:13.458
49.3
22:01.179
13:55:50.206
+13.222
2:00.236
11
2:16.594
48.2
24:17.773
13:58:06.800
+14.966
2:01.628
12
2:16.244
48.3
26:34.017
14:00:23.044
+15.662
2:00.582