https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/pl/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Sezon 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Mistrzostwa Europy
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Quadcross
Quadcross
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Cross Country
Cross Country
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Supermoto
Supermoto
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Treningi
Skutery
Skutery
Puchar PZM
Samochody
Terenowe
Terenowe
Pozostałe
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Pozostałe
Archiwum (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Kontakt
125 cc Junior - Wyścig drugi
2007 | Motocross
|
Mistrzostwa Polski
IMP IV Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Stryków
, 1 lipca 2007
Stanisław Olszewski
Zbigniew Orłamowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Wyniki
Czasy okrążeń
Wszystkie okrążenia
Wykres okrążeń - przebieg biegu
Wykres okrążeń - pozycja zawodnika
Wybierz zawodnika
1 - #1 Paweł Nowicki
2 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
3 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
4 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
5 - #14 Filip Łubisz
6 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
7 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
8 - #115 Janusz Bukszyński
9 - #18 Kamil Joć
10 - #47 Jakub Piątek
11 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
12 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
13 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
14 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
15 - #64 Wojciech Grodzki
16 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
17 - #29 Michał Dzik
18 - #19 Adrian Piłat
19 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
20 - #22 Michał Ziemski
21 - #32 Filip Więckowski
22 - #169 Karol Kruczyk
23 - #59 Michał Pawlak
24 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
25 - #74 Karol Pociecha
26 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
27 - #86 Dawid Zaremba
28 - #133 Adrian Nagrodzki
29 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
30 - #107 Patryk Głowania
31 - #24 Maciej Tusiński
32 - #71 Patryk Stachyra
33 - #109 Damian Czudak
34 - #83 Dawid Sierociński
Porównaj czasy okrążeń z
1 - #1 Paweł Nowicki
2 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
3 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
4 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
5 - #14 Filip Łubisz
6 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
7 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
8 - #115 Janusz Bukszyński
9 - #18 Kamil Joć
10 - #47 Jakub Piątek
11 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
12 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
13 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
15 - #64 Wojciech Grodzki
16 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
17 - #29 Michał Dzik
18 - #19 Adrian Piłat
19 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
20 - #22 Michał Ziemski
21 - #32 Filip Więckowski
22 - #169 Karol Kruczyk
23 - #59 Michał Pawlak
24 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
25 - #74 Karol Pociecha
26 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
27 - #86 Dawid Zaremba
28 - #133 Adrian Nagrodzki
29 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
30 - #107 Patryk Głowania
31 - #24 Maciej Tusiński
32 - #71 Patryk Stachyra
33 - #109 Damian Czudak
34 - #83 Dawid Sierociński
Okr.
Czas
Prędkość [km/h]
Czas biegu
Godzina
Różnica
Paweł Nowicki
1
1:40.483
15:50:44.347
2
2:26.282
44.2
4:06.765
15:53:10.629
+21.721
2:04.561
3
2:17.970
46.9
6:24.735
15:55:28.599
+14.495
2:03.475
4
2:15.135
47.9
8:39.870
15:57:43.734
+11.879
2:03.256
5
2:15.682
47.7
10:55.552
15:59:59.416
+11.041
2:04.641
6
2:14.496
48.1
13:10.048
16:02:13.912
+10.902
2:03.594
7
2:15.642
47.7
15:25.690
16:04:29.554
+12.422
2:03.220
8
2:17.755
47.0
17:43.445
16:06:47.309
+14.482
2:03.273
9
2:15.849
47.7
19:59.294
16:09:03.158
+10.603
2:05.246
10
2:16.418
47.5
22:15.712
16:11:19.576
+10.203
2:06.215
11
2:17.524
47.1
24:33.236
16:13:37.100
+13.695
2:03.829